Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Gulf Wind
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6800 Sunset Way 1003, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $459,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $588.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $519,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 780
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8474360
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Winds Apts Condo
    5. Building: Gulf Winds Apts Condo
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Paradise found! Located just steps away from the idyllic white sand beaches of award winning St. Pete Beach, this updated and income producing 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo features water views from multipl
    Details for 6800 Sunset Way 1708, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $424,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,011.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,900
    4. Last Price Change: 01/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 318
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 420
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8401229
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Winds Apts Condo
    5. Building: Gulf Winds Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    SHORT TERM BEACH RENTAL INCOME OPPORTUNITY! HIGH AND DRY NEW A/C UNIT NEW ROOF! With the beach and the Gulf of Mexico minutes from your door, here is your opportunity to claim a share of paradis
    Details for 6800 Sunset Way 508, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $409,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $973.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 97
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 420
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8471148
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Winds Apts Condo
    5. Building: Gulf Winds Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Just a short walk to the beach, this well located studio offers an outstanding opportunity to enjoy coastal living while also benefiting from strong investment potential. Whether youre looking for a p
    Details for 6800 Sunset Way 1503, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $384,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $493.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 156
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 780
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8454340
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Winds Apts Condo
    5. Building: Gulf Winds Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Golden Beach Investment Opportunity! Prime Location Steps from the Sand! New Roof! Unit is on the 2nd Floor across the street from Upham/St Pete Beach! Gorgeous Area of the Island! This Adorable 2 Bed
    Details for 2906 Windridge Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 269
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2389
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8406249
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Windridge Gulf Trace
    5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2906 Windridge Drive a large lake front lot where peace of mind meets luxury living and you can catch morning sunrises over the lake to start your days off right ! This stunning waterfront
    Details for 2308 1st Street 1, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $349,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $506.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 60
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 690
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: O6389830
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Winds Condo
    5. Building: Gulf Winds Condo
    6. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Discover coastal living at its finest in this charming apartment located in Rocks Beach. This beautifully maintained residence has a spacious layout with plenty of natural light, modern finishes, and
    Details for 1004 Manatee Rd H306, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1000
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 226009895
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Winds East
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into immediate luxury with this impeccably updated TURNKEY 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium, where serene lake views meet modern elegance. Nestled within the sought after Gulf Winds East communi
    Details for 1024 Manatee Rd C303, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1000
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226016618
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Winds East
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover your own slice of paradise at Gulf Winds East! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a coveted southern exposure, filling the home with natural light and offering stunnin
    Details for 1008 Manatee Rd G106, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $182,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1000
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1884
    MLS#: 226017219
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Winds East
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Well maintained and furnished first floor, two bedroom, two bathroom condominium with fountain, lake, and amenity views. Tile and laminate flooring. Impact windows and an electric storm shutter on t
    Details for 1000 Manatee Rd A105, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $180,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1000
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226018606
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Winds East
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Marco Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained and affordably priced, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo offers comfortable living with peaceful lake and green space views in the desirable Gulf Winds East
    XML Sitemap