Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Gulf Haven
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2740 Sanibel Blvd, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $278.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2424
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 226007797
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Haven
    5. Provided by: LPT Realty,LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    The seller has given the green light for Storm Smart to install their Flood Smart System by Storm Smart Hurricane Protection on every door of the home, providing added protection and peace of mind, wh
    Details for 2708 Mangrove St, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $405,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1590
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 2026019466
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Haven
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional opportunity and one of the best values on the water in St. James City for deep, direct Gulf access!** Enjoy true boating lifestyle with **no bridges and quick access out to the open wat
    Details for 3348 6th Ave, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Land
    1. Price: $398,500.00
    2. Previous Price: $480,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    4. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: Yes
    7. Wateraccess: Yes
    8. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    9. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026000567
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Haven
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Oversized 0.40 acre waterfront lot located on a direct Gulf access canal in St. James City with no bridges and approximately 10 minutes to open water. Property includes a recently updated 1 bedroom, 1
    Details for 2705 Patterson Ct, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $390.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 960
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026010029
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Haven
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy Island Living at its best with easy, low maintenance waterfront living in this brand new 2024 manufactured home, perfectly positioned for quick, direct Gulf access. With 960 square feet thoughtf
    Details for 2880 8th Ave, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $349.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $359,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1000
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: 2026002552
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Haven
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Nestled on the sought after south end of Pine Island in the heart of St. James City, this inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bath waterfront cottage captures the essence of laid back island living with exceptional
    Listing Details for 2692 Ibis Ct, OTHER, FL 33956
    Land
    1. Price: $239,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226018616
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: OTHER
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Haven
    5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a prime piece of land in the serene surroundings of Saint James City, Florida. Situated at 2692 N Ibis Ct, this spacious lot is an excellent opportunity to build your dream home or invest in
    Details for 2880 8th Ave, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,850.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 1000
    6. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    11. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: 2026017965
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Haven
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap