Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Grove Heights
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2306 Morgan Street, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,737.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 186
    6. Bldg sqft: 1439
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1902
    MLS#: TB8444805
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Grove Heights
    5. Provided by: SERRALLES GROUP,INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly desirable Tampa Heights submarket,2306 2308 Morgan Street consists of two multifamily buildings totaling 7 units across 4,315 square feet.The front triplex, built in 1902,and the
    Details for 2306 Morgan Street, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $356.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 185
    4. Bldg sqft: 4483
    5. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1902
    MLS#: TB8445667
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Grove Heights
    5. Provided by: SERRALLES GROUP,INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly desirable Tampa Heights submarket,2306 Morgan Street consists of two multifamily buildings totaling 7 units across 4,315 square feet. The front triplex, built in 1902,and the rea
    Listing Details for 2308 Morgan Street, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Land
    1. Price: $900,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 185
    3. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8445651
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Grove Heights
    5. Elementary School: Graham HB
    6. Middle School: Stewart HB
    7. High School: Hillsborough HB
    8. Provided by: SERRALLES GROUP,INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly desirable Tampa Heights submarket,2306 Morgan Street is setup for any investor looking for a new build. The property is a lot designated for tenant parking, for the building next
    Details for 3306 Chelsea Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
    Single Family
    1. Price: $374,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 87
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1489
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8475729
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33610
    4. Subdivision: Grove Hill Heights
    5. Provided by: A-CASA REALTY GROUP & ASSOC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and outdoor living. Featuring an open concept layout with spacious living and dining areas, this home is ideal
    Details for 975 Boston Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $305,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $310,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 60
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2250
    10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: NS1087581
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Groveland Heights
    5. Provided by: LAND AND SEA REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This immaculate 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home sits on a spacious corner lot measuring 115 x 140 and offers fantastic curb appeal with its stacked rock accent wall and charming shiplap style vinyl siding.
    Details for 150 Bayou Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
    Single Family
    1. Price: $304,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $309,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 106
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1500
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 784134
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: Grove Heights
    5. Elementary School: Cherry Street
    6. Middle School: Rutherford
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home! This inviting new construction 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is truly move in ready and waiting for its new owner. Located just a 15 minute drive from Tyndall Air Force Base, it offers the
    Details for 735 Montreville Ave, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 49
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 1622
    8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1922
    MLS#: V4947977
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Groveland Heights
    5. Provided by: APARO-GRIFFIN PROPERTIES INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    DeLand: This 1922 charmer is serving vintage soul with modern glow up on nearly half an acre of pure privacy. Completely redone inside and out, it now boasts new flooring, fresh kitchen cabinets, slee
    Details for 136 Harlem Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
    Single Family
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $239,500
    4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 219
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1215
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 779907
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: Grove Heights
    5. Elementary School: Cherry Street
    6. Middle School: Rutherford
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS 10,000 in FLEX cash offered from the seller! Use this incentive to go towards closing cost, or buy down your interest rate! Step into
    Details for 112 Bayou Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
    Land
    1. Price: $35,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $39,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    4. Days On Market: 134
    5. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 782990
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: Grove Heights
    5. Elementary School: Cherry Street
    6. Middle School: Everitt
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Realty Check Real Estate Services
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Just steps from the boat launch you have beautiful views of Lake Martin just a 15 minute drive from Tyndall Air Force Base. Enjoy privacy on this dead end road surrounded by property owned by the Cit
    Details for 0 Bayou Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
    Land
    1. Price: $19,999.00
    2. Previous Price: $21,989