Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Golfview Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6150 Gulfport Boulevard S 304, GULFPORT, FL 33707
    Condominium
    1. Price: $279,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 68
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1140
    9. Acreage: 3.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6387072
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: GULFPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Golfview Ii Condo
    5. Building: Golfview Ii Condo
    6. Provided by: REALTY HUB
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium with new roof (2024) located in one of South Pasadenas most desirable resort style communities with pond and golf course views. Offere
    Details for 6150 Gulfport Blvd  404, GULFPORT, FL 33707
    Condominium
    1. Price: $272,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $287,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 270
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1140
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8414637
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: GULFPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Golfview Ii Condo
    5. Building: Golfview Ii Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a versatile study in one of South Pasadena's most sought after resort style communities. This rare corner unit is one of only eight in
    Details for 6100 Gulfport Boulevard S 414, GULFPORT, FL 33707
    Condominium
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 914
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8500262
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: GULFPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Golfview I Condo
    5. Building: Golfview I Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Located across the street from Stetson Law School. This condo features two generously sized bedrooms, one full bathroom, and an additional half bath, making it ideal for comfortable living. Convenient
    Details for 7877 Golf Circle Dr, MARGATE, FL 33063
    Single Family
    1. Price: $197,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.37 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 930
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 226016490
    1. County: BROWARD
    2. City: MARGATE
    3. Zipcode: 33063
    4. Subdivision: Golfview Condo
    5. Elementary School: Atlantic West
    6. Middle School: Margate
    7. High School: Coconut Crk
    8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in a well maintained 55+ community in Margate at Oriole Golf & Tennis. This move in ready residence features brand new bathrooms, updated wi
    Details for 231 28th Avenue 308, OCALA, FL 34470
    Single Family
    1. Price: $148,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1190
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: OM723490
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34470
    4. Subdivision: Golfview Estates Condominium
    5. Elementary School: Ward Highlands Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Fort King Middle School
    7. High School: Vanguard High School
    8. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo located in a gated community right next to Ocala Golf Club! This light filled unit features a desirable split bedroom floor plan, offering
    Details for 357 Joel Blvd 212, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    Single Family
    1. Price: $88,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $97.56 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 902
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: 2026020276
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33936
    4. Subdivision: Golfview Condo
    5. Provided by: Realty World-C Bagans 1st
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    2 Bedroom Golfview condo in move in condition and being sold furnished. Well maintained unit with laminate floors in the living area and carpet in the bedrooms. All kitchen appliances included. Excell
    Details for 6150 Gulfport Boulevard S 402, GULFPORT, FL 33707
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1147
    7. Acreage: 1,147.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6398075
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: GULFPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Golfview Ii Condo
    5. Building: Golfview Ii Condo
    6. Elementary School: Bear Creek Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: HENIN REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this 4th floor 2BR/2BA unit is located in popular Golfview Condominiums. It has a great location directly across from Stetson Law College with views of the historic golf course of Pasadena
    Details for 6100 Gulfport Boulevard S 102, GULFPORT, FL 33707
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 914
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8506242
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: GULFPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Golfview I Condo
    5. Building: Golfview I Condo
    6. Elementary School: Bear Creek Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic gated two bedroom/one bath unfurnished condo in convenient Gulfport location with very nice amenities. Looking for ANNUAL LEASE to begin as early as JUNE 1, 2026. Beautiful completly renovat
    Details for 241 Thistle Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,395
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1376
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 2026001050
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33936
    4. Subdivision: Golfview Condo
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 2 BR/2 BA centrally located 55+ villa style house offers quiet, country like charm just off the beaten path. Attached carports separate the units, so you share no common wall with your neighbor.
    XML Sitemap