Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Glenwood Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1465 Trinidad Street, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $437,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $438,990
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 76
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2420
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6384951
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park 2nd Addition
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove Elementary
    6. Middle School: Southwestern Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Located on a quiet dead end, low traffic street in Deland, the Glendale combines modern living with a peaceful retreatjust 7 miles from downtown historic Deland and 26 m
    Details for 821 19th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Single Family
    1. Price: $363,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1472
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1948
    MLS#: TB8498873
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park
    5. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    6. High School: Lakewood High PN
    7. Provided by: UNITE US REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Step into a beautifully maintained Southern charmer, ideally positioned just minutes from the vibrant and rapidly growing downtown St. Petersburg. Whether youre searching for a place to call home or a
    Details for 1615 Trinidad Street, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1560
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: V4948894
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park 2nd Addition
    5. Provided by: GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the sought after Glenwood area, this recently refreshed home at 1615 Trinidad St offers a clean, move in ready space in a quiet neighborhood. The property features a newer roof (11/2024) an
    Details for 206 Crescent Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,500
    4. Last Price Change: 12/02/23
    5. Days On Market: 1068
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1695
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6116804
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33805
    4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fall in Love with this Brand New Home. This delightful home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a perfect blend of modern design and functionality. Step inside to discover a spacious and inv
    Details for 206 Crescent Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
    Single Family
    1. Price: $309,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1705
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: L4961045
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33805
    4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park Pb 9 Pg 25
    5. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2023 in North Lakeland! This newer construction home features a bright open concept floor plan with a spacious living area, modern kitchen, and comfortabl
    Details for 202 Crescent Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
    Single Family
    1. Price: $309,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1705
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: L4960008
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33805
    4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park Pb 9 Pg 2
    5. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 505 Petteway Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $315,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1980
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8497787
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33805
    4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home at 505 Petteway Dr, a stunning 2006 build, 1,885 sq. ft. 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary tucked away on a peaceful dead end street in Lakeland. This property has been meticu
    Details for 711 19th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $275,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 76
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1262
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8470620
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming St. Petersburg home located just minutes from Downtown, Tropicana Field, and the beautiful Gulf beaches! This property offers incredible potential for homeowners or investors looking to capit
    Details for 767 1-2 19th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,875.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 800
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8497046
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park
    5. Elementary School: Campbell Park Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: PROPERTY HOLDINGS REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this BRAND NEW HOME located in the heart of South St. Petersburg. Take advantage of this NEW CONSTRUCTION ADU offering all the extras! NEW WASHER AND DRYER, NEW STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES,
    Details for 308 Crescent Drive 2, LAKELAND, FL 33805
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 700
    7. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: L4961469
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33805
    4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park
    5. Provided by: HOUSE OF GLASS REAL ESTATE PM
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ~Cozy 1 Bedroom/1 Bath Lakeland Apartment Offered for Lease~ This unit offers low maintenance living! Features newly installed carpet in the living room and bedroom, an open living/dining combo area w
    XML Sitemap