Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Game Farm
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3864 Red Deer Circle Lot 17, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $410,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 332
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1991
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 774836
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Game Farm
    5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Game Farm A Peaceful Place to Call Home. Take advantage of exclusive incentives: enjoy a special 5.99% interest rate plus $3,000 toward closing costs with our preferred lender. Crea
    Details for 3813 Red Deer Circle, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 202
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1967
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 780630
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Game Farm
    5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    *Receive $3,000 towards closing costs from preferred lender plus up to $8,000 closing costs from builder* Welcome to Game Farm, a secluded place to call home. Local homebuilder Southern Coastal Homes
    Details for 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $392,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 332
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1972
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 774786
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Game Farm
    5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 3078 Lucky Farm Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $391,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $392,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 332
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1935
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 774809
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Game Farm
    5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: REMAX By The Sea
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under construction is this 4BR/2Ba one story home with garage. Spacious Owners Suite Bedroom with bath, kitchen open to family room. Don't miss this opportunity to own in this new neighborhood. Homeow
    Details for 3821 Red Deer Circle, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $382,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $387,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 256
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1953
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 778198
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Game Farm
    5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Receive up to $8,000 toward closing costs: $3,000 from the preferred lender and up to $5,000 from the builder. Located in the Game Farm community in Panama City, this home is built by Southern Coastal
    Details for 3082 Lucky Farm Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $381,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $382,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 332
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1835
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 774803
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Game Farm
    5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: REMAX By The Sea
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Construction complete on this 3BR/2Ba one story home with garage. Spacious Owners Suite Bedroom with bath, kitchen open to family room. Don't miss this opportunity to own in this new neighborhood.
    Details for 3070 Lucky Farm Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $381,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $382,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 332
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1864
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 774793
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Game Farm
    5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: REMAX By The Sea
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Construction now complete on this 3BR/2Ba one story home with garage. Spacious Owners Suite Bedroom with bath, kitchen open to family room. Don't miss this opportunity to own in this new neighborho
    Details for 3841 Red Deer Circle, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 375
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1953
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 772717
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Game Farm
    5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    *Receive $3,000 towards closing costs from preferred lender plus up to $8,000 closing costs from builder* Welcome to Game Farm! A peaceful, secluded community you'll be proud to call home. Nestled in
    Details for 3817 Red Deer Circle, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $365,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 158
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1825
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 782310
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Game Farm
    5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Receive up to $11,000 toward closing costs: $3,000 from the preferred lender and up to $8,000 from the builder. Built by Southern Coastal Homes, a trusted local builder known for solid construction an
    Details for 3833 Red Deer Circle, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $365,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 377
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1825
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 772634
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Game Farm
    5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Receive up to $8,000 toward closing costs: $3,000 from the preferred lender and up to $5,000 from the builder. Built by Southern Coastal Homes, a trusted local builder known for solid construction and
    XML Sitemap