Active
    Property Photos
    3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    1. Image 1 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    2. Image 2 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    3. Image 3 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    4. Image 4 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    5. Image 5 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    6. Image 6 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    7. Image 7 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    8. Image 8 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    9. Image 9 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    10. Image 10 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    11. Image 11 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    12. Image 12 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    13. Image 13 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    14. Image 14 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    15. Image 15 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    16. Image 16 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    17. Image 17 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    18. Image 18 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    19. Image 19 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    20. Image 20 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    21. Image 21 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    22. Image 22 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    23. Image 23 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    24. Image 24 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    25. Image 25 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    26. Image 26 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    27. Image 27 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    28. Image 28 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    29. Image 29 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    30. Image 30 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    31. Image 31 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    32. Image 32 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    33. Image 33 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    34. Image 34 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    35. Image 35 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    36. Image 36 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    37. Image 37 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    38. Image 38 For 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $381,900

    Address: 3070 Lucky Farm Lane, Panama City, FL 32404

    Description

    Construction now complete on this 3BR/2Ba one story home with garage. Spacious Owners Suite Bedroom with bath, kitchen open to family room. Don't miss this opportunity to own in this new neighborhood. Homeowner Association Documents available for viewing upon request.Buyer to verify all dimensions.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 774793 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3070 Lucky Farm Lane
    • Viewed: 83
    • Price: $381,900
    • Price sqft: $205
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 1864
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 332
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 0.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Paved
    School Information
    • High School: Bay
    • Middle School: Merritt Brown
    • School Elementary: Cedar Grove
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Heating: Electric
    • Utilities: ElectricityAvailable
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Pet Deposit: 0.00
    • Security Deposit: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    • Trash Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Legal Description: GAME FARM LOT 107
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 02 - Bay County - Central
    • Parcel Number: 12813-150-214
    • Style: Traditional
    • The Range: 0.00
    • Views: 83
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5338 Frank Hough Road, PANAMA CITY, FL 32404
    $349,000.00 ($137.73 / sqft )

    5338 Frank Hough Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    A beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home ideally situated in the desirable Cherokee Heights area of Panama City. Blending classic charm with modern comfort, this spacious residence offers an ope

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2534 sqft
    1. MLSID: GC535312
    2. Provided by MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
    3. Contact Melissa Hinote
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3775 Cedar Park Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
    $399,900.00 ($212.15 / sqft )

    3775 Cedar Park Lane More Like This

    Located in the Cedar Park subdivision, 3775 Cedar Park Lane offers a well designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath brick home with a covered back patio! The lot is fully landscaped and equipped with a fenced backya

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1885 sqft
    1. MLSID: 784788
    2. Provided by Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7125 Riverbrooke Street, Panama City, FL 32404
    $379,000.00 ($138.12 / sqft )

    7125 Riverbrooke Street More Like This

    Spacious 5 Bedroom Home with Pond View in Barrett's Park 2,744 Sq Ft! This house has the largest floor plan in Barrett's Park, offering 2,744 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Id

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 781595
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Emerald
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4717 Star Avenue, Panama City, FL 32404
    $399,000.00 ($161.67 / sqft )

    4717 Star Avenue More Like This

    Price Improvement! If you are searching for a fresh start and lots of space...this home might be it! Fully fenced 1.14 acres of flat/cleared land you have the kind of seclusion that lets you park y

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2468 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 779604
    2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8334 Florida 22, Panama City, FL 32404
    $375,000.00 ($122.23 / sqft )

    8334 Florida 22 More Like This

    Welcome Home! This is a MUST SEE. Renovations were stopped JUST short of completion, but it is still move in ready! This would be a fantastic opportunity to move into your new dream home and apply you

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3068 sqft
    1. MLSID: 787966
    2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7196 Legacy Court, Panama City, FL 32404
    $363,813.00 ($181.45 / sqft )

    7196 Legacy Court More Like This

    Experience the perfect blend of style and comfort in this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home. The family room is ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The home is designed with premium materials

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2005 sqft
    1. MLSID: 788266
    2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3864 Red Deer Circle Lot 17, Panama City, FL 32404
    $410,000.00 ($205.93 / sqft )

    3864 Red Deer Circle Lot 17 More Like This

    Welcome to Game Farm A Peaceful Place to Call Home. Take advantage of exclusive incentives: enjoy a special 5.99% interest rate plus $3,000 toward closing costs with our preferred lender. Crea

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1991 sqft
    1. MLSID: 774836
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 201 Bridge Harbor Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
    $439,000.00 ($158.71 / sqft )

    201 Bridge Harbor Drive More Like This

    Welcome to Bridge Harbor and one of the largest single story floor plans, the Camben model. This home offers plenty of space with a great split layout. Two bedrooms are located at the front with a Jac

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2766 sqft
    1. MLSID: 785001
    2. Provided by Think Real Estate
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 702 Plantation Circle, Panama City, FL 32404
    $409,000.00 ($191.21 / sqft )

    702 Plantation Circle More Like This

    A must see remodeled modern home located in Plantation Estates, with 4 beds and 3.5 baths, on a .35 acre corner lot, featuring a large garage/workshop in the back and a whole house generator. This ho

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2139 sqft
    1. MLSID: 773826
    2. Provided by Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1024 East Street, Panama City, FL 32404
    $390,000.00 ($148.01 / sqft )

    1024 East Street Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to 1024 East Street! Where Florida living meets everyday comfort. This 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home offers serene water views and an in ground pool, creating a setting that's easy to enjoy

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2635 sqft
    1. MLSID: 788483
    2. Provided by Foundation Real Estate Agency LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap