Active
    Property Photos
    3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    1. Image 1 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    2. Image 2 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    3. Image 3 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    4. Image 4 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    5. Image 5 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    6. Image 6 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    7. Image 7 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    8. Image 8 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    9. Image 9 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    10. Image 10 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    11. Image 11 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    12. Image 12 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    13. Image 13 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    14. Image 14 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    15. Image 15 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    16. Image 16 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    17. Image 17 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    18. Image 18 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    19. Image 19 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    20. Image 20 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    21. Image 21 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    22. Image 22 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    23. Image 23 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    24. Image 24 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    25. Image 25 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    26. Image 26 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    27. Image 27 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    28. Image 28 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    29. Image 29 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    30. Image 30 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    31. Image 31 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    32. Image 32 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    33. Image 33 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    34. Image 34 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    35. Image 35 For 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $391,000

    Address: 3078 Lucky Farm Lane, Panama City, FL 32404

    Description

    Under construction is this 4BR/2Ba one story home with garage. Spacious Owners Suite Bedroom with bath, kitchen open to family room. Don't miss this opportunity to own in this new neighborhood. Homeowner Association Documents available for viewing upon request.Buyer to verify all dimensions
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 774809 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3078 Lucky Farm Lane
    • Viewed: 90
    • Price: $391,000
    • Price sqft: $202
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 1935
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 332
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 0.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Paved
    School Information
    • High School: Bay
    • Middle School: Merritt Brown
    • School Elementary: Cedar Grove
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Heating: Electric
    • Utilities: ElectricityAvailable
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Pet Deposit: 0.00
    • Security Deposit: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    • Trash Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Legal Description: GAME FARM LOT 109
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 02 - Bay County - Central
    • Parcel Number: 12813-150-218
    • Style: Traditional
    • The Range: 0.00
    • Views: 90
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 201 Bridge Harbor Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
    $439,000.00 ($158.71 / sqft )

    201 Bridge Harbor Drive More Like This

    Welcome to Bridge Harbor and one of the largest single story floor plans, the Camben model. This home offers plenty of space with a great split layout. Two bedrooms are located at the front with a Jac

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2766 sqft
    1. MLSID: 785001
    2. Provided by Think Real Estate
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 702 Plantation Circle, Panama City, FL 32404
    $409,000.00 ($191.21 / sqft )

    702 Plantation Circle More Like This

    A must see remodeled modern home located in Plantation Estates, with 4 beds and 3.5 baths, on a .35 acre corner lot, featuring a large garage/workshop in the back and a whole house generator. This ho

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2139 sqft
    1. MLSID: 773826
    2. Provided by Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7188 Legacy Court, Panama City, FL 32404
    $411,142.00 ($162.83 / sqft )

    7188 Legacy Court More Like This

    This home is under construction. Pics are of a like plan. Welcome to the grandeur and elegance of the 2525 floor plan, a stunning two story home that exemplifies luxurious living. With 5 bedrooms and

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2525 sqft
    1. MLSID: 788270
    2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4765 Rosemary, Panama City, FL 32404
    $455,000.00 ($162.67 / sqft )

    4765 Rosemary More Like This

    Welcome to Titus Park, one of Panama City's most desirable communities! This home showcases an exclusive floorplan you won't find often, complete with a versatile bonus suite perfect for a mother in l

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2797 sqft
    1. MLSID: 783762
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 406 Albert Meadow Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
    $439,900.00 ($155.66 / sqft )

    406 Albert Meadow Lane More Like This

    AWESOME value per square foot on a one story home in Bridge Harbor plus a rare 4.25% assumable loan! This spacious single level 4BR/3.5BA Camden model sits on a prime corner lot and offers one of

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2826 sqft
    1. MLSID: 776985
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap