Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Creek
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $728.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,950,000
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7758
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4667904
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Estates
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $919,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $929,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 362
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4805
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8385349
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Estates
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5521
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4679811
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Estates
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $885,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4524
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4684605
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Estates
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $829,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3359
- Acreage: 1.06 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Lake Front
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4691689
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Estates
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $697,700.00
- Price sqft: $176.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $737,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3958
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Lake Front
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4685790
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Estates
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3662
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4685890
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Ph 5c2
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2777
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8505913
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Village A
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3266
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8493130
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Ph 5c2
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3405
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: C7525971
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice