Searching on:
    1. School = Sumner
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11716 Cr 672 Highway, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $537.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 425
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3162
    8. Acreage: 10.50 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8360306
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Belmont Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Family Home built in 1997 with 3 Bedrooms, 2 Full Baths, Den, Great Room and 2 car garage on a lush 10.5 acre farm. Bull Frog Creek runs through the property from East to West with beautiful mature tr
    Details for 16410 Alderman Turner Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,679,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $348.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4822
    8. Acreage: 9.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8497672
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Wimauma HB
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare sanctuary of sophistication and privacy at 16410 Alderman Turner Road, a masterfully crafted custom estate set upon nine sprawling acres in the heart of Wimauma. Built with uncompromis
    Details for 6906 Simmons Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $334.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 387
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3891
    8. Acreage: 0.87 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: A4649540
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Balmboyette Area
    5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: GARY BREY LICENSE RE BROKER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Terrific location. Across from St. Joseph's Hospital. Apartments abut this property. Value is in the Land. Call Hillsborough County for information regarding zoning variance and development possibili
    Details for 5333 Lake Venice Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,249,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 131
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4216
    10. Acreage: 1.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8459469
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Riverranch Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Wimauma HB
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: SUNRISE HOMES REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MODEL HOME FOR SALE! Nestled within the picturesque Lake Toscana community, this stunning model home is now available for purchase. Furniture is included! Designed with impeccable attention to detail,
    Details for 5027 Lake Toscana Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,130,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 123
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4162
    10. Acreage: 1.04 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8461199
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Riverranch Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Wimauma HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover peaceful estate living on a rare 1.21 acre lakefront property just minutes from Tampa in the exclusive gated community of Lake Toscana. With western exposure overlooking the water, evenings h
    Details for 13154 Twin Bridges Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5714
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8499066
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Triple Creek Village
    5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson Elementary
    6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury comfort upgrades. Step into a statement of modern elegance in the highly sought after community of Triple Creek where luxury, comfort, and lifestyle come together in one exceptional, showstoppi
    Details for 11312 Colding Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $910,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $418.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $925,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/08/25
    5. Days On Market: 485
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2176
    9. Acreage: 11.96 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8336904
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Wimauma HB
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled at the end of a secluded private road, this unique property offers unparalleled privacy and serenity. Situated on 12 acres, this estate features two homes, making it ideal for multi generation
    Details for 10611 Sumner Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Land
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 96
    3. Acreage: 6.88 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8472281
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Belmont Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Current zoning is PD (Planned Development) and supports a Mobile Home park or Recreational Vehicle (RV) Park. The opportunity to purchase almost 7 Acres MOL of land near many new developments in Sout
    Details for 17216 Alderman Turner Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $349.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2432
    8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8493426
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Wimauma HB
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    5 FULL ACRES, THIS IS COUNTRY LIVING AT ITS BEST WITH NO HOA! Bring your horses, boats, recreational vehicles, business or simply spread out with this custom built home with plenty of room to add a po
    Details for 12870 Twin Bridges Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5630
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8499361
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Triple Crk Vlg M1
    5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson Elementary
    6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: RIVERWALK REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning Belmar floor plan by WestBay Homes in the highly sought after Triple Creek community! This impressive 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home offers space, style, and functionality for m
    XML Sitemap