Searching on:
    1. School = Freedom
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6178 9th Avenue Circle Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $728.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
    5. Days On Market: 212
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7758
    10. Acreage: 1.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front
    15. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: A4667904
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Estates
    5. Elementary School: Freedom
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
    7. High School: Parrish Community
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ultra Luxury Modern Waterfront Estate in Florida Step into a world of unparalleled luxury and serenity with this exquisitely reimagined waterfront estate, set on over 1.2 private acres. Designed by an
    Details for 117 Bellamere Palms Court, LUTZ, FL 33549
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $423.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 230
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 9791
    10. Acreage: 5.11 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    16. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: TB8429681
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33549
    4. Subdivision: Bellamere
    5. Elementary School: Lutz
    6. Middle School: Liberty
    7. High School: Freedom
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience Unparalleled Elegance at Villa Adriana: A Legacy Estate Awaiting Its Next Chapter. Nestled within the exclusive, double gated enclave of Bellamere a 20 Acre 4 lot community, Villa Adrian
    Details for 6324 Maclaurin Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,099,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 16375
    10. Acreage: 0.88 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: No
    15. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8467542
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Tampa Palms 4a
    5. Elementary School: Tampa Palms
    6. Middle School: Liberty
    7. High School: Freedom
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled on a lush 0.88 acre estate within the most exclusive enclave of Tampa Palms, this breathtaking 6 bedroom, 6.2 bathroom contemporary masterpiece represents the ultimate in residential grandeur.
    Details for 6004 Windham Place, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $394.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 8585
    8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: TB8497159
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Tampa Palms 4a
    5. Elementary School: Tampa Palms
    6. Middle School: Liberty
    7. High School: Freedom
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an exceptional golf coursefront estate in the prestigious, 24 hour guard gated community of the reserve at tampa palms, where timeless architecture meets a true resort style lifestyle. Idea
    Details for Upper Manatee River Road Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Land
    1. Price: $3,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 292
    3. Acreage: 6.85 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4659627
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Elementary School: Freedom
    5. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
    6. High School: Parrish Community
    7. Provided by: WYMAN GREEN BLALOCK RL EST INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    6.85 Acres on one of Manatee County's most significant arterial roads linking North County to Sarasota. Former tree farm. UF 3 Future Land Use could allow for lower intensity commercial, office or r
    Details for 17720 Royal Eagle Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,999,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $450.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6660
    8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8474620
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33549
    4. Subdivision: Liberty Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
    6. Middle School: Liberty
    7. High School: Freedom
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this newly built, custom designed 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath luxury pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Liberty Oaks. Crafted wi
    Details for 6413 Maclaurin Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 9781
    8. Acreage: 0.88 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: TB8481237
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Tampa Palms 4a
    5. Elementary School: Tampa Palms
    6. Middle School: Liberty
    7. High School: Freedom
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This stunning estate blends timeless elegance with modern luxury, set along the 8th fairway of the Tampa Palms Golf & Country Club. Located in The Reser
    Details for 11007 Big Bass Place, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $330.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,675,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7560
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    16. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: A4681024
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Waterlefe Golf River Club
    5. Elementary School: Freedom
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
    7. High School: Parrish Community
    8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning water and golf course views define this exceptional estate in the prestigious Waterlefe Golf & River Club, where refined luxury meets resort style living. Designed for grand entertaining and
    Details for 1745 Taylor Woods Road, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 293
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 9280
    10. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6326712
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Taylor Woods
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland
    7. High School: Deltona
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a private luxury estate at the end of a peaceful cul de sac in the exclusive gated enclave of Taylor Woods. On 2.5 manicured acres, this custom built masterpiece delivers a rare blend of ti
    Details for 2518 Sunset Lane, LUTZ, FL 33559
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,999,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 173
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 8644
    10. Acreage: 4.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8449174
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33559
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Lutz
    6. Middle School: Liberty
    7. High School: Freedom
    8. Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on more than four acres in a private, natural setting, this contemporary Lutz estate presents a unique opportunity to complete a large scale modern residence tailored to the buyers vision. The pro
    XML Sitemap