Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cresswind Deland
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1274 Brush Creek Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $789,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 110
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 3932
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: W7882238
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Cresswind Deland
    5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready! Experience Cresswind DeLandan active adult, gated community just ten minutes from Historic Downtown DeLand, Florida. Perfect for buyers s
    Details for 1293 Twin Farms Court, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2792
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: W7884833
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Cresswind Deland
    5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience Cresswind DeLandan active adult, gated community just ten minutes from Historic Downtown DeLand, Florida. Perfect for buyers seeking a vibrant, resort style lifestyle, this neighborhood off
    Details for 1314 Cresswind Boulevard, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2731
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: W7884057
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Cresswind Deland
    5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Discover Cresswind DeLand, a dynamic gated community just ten minutes from Historic Downtown DeLand, Florida, designed for active adults seeking vibrant, resort style li
    Details for 1241 Trident Loop, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $263.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1974
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6398675
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Cresswind Deland Ph 1
    5. Provided by: NEXTHOME SUNSHINE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    HUGE BUYER INCENTIVE! Seller is offering a generous $10,000 toward the buyer's closing costs or to buy down the interest rate with a full list price offer. This flexible credit provides significant s
    Details for 1226 Trident Loop, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 88
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2395
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: W7882942
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Cresswind Deland
    5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1279 Eden Rock Court, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $367,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 88
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2038
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: W7882937
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Cresswind Deland
    5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Experience Cresswind DeLandan active adult, gated community just ten minutes from Historic Downtown DeLand, Florida. Perfect for buyers seeking a vibrant, resort style l
    XML Sitemap