Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Country Chase
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12402 Rustic View Court, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Single Family
    1. Price: $640,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3344
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8469524
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Subdivision: Country Chase
    5. Elementary School: Lowry HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price Reduced Westchase Pool Home with Smart Upgrades & Solar Experience the perfect blend of style, comfort, and Florida outdoor living in this beautifully updated home located in the highly desi
    Details for 8524 Tidal Bay Lane, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 147
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3552
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8456450
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Subdivision: Country Chase
    5. Elementary School: Lowry HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: LOKATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    If youve been searching for a beautifully updated, move in ready home in a peaceful, sidewalk lined neighborhood known for its welcoming, family friendly atmosphere, festive holidays and top rated sc
    Details for 7702 Legacy Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32818
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $34.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 126
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 10399
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: O6370165
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32818
    4. Subdivision: Country Chase
    5. Provided by: TOLARIS REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on Legacy Lane! Enjoy modern comfort and significant energy savings with a fully owned solar panel system that drastically reduces or eliminates ele
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2544
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8503326
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33810
    4. Subdivision: Country Chase
    5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    *** well cared for with many recent updates in this spacious 4 bed 3 full bath home *** features first floor master with private full bath, cathedral ceilings, arch ways, open living / dining room ***
    Details for 7804 Country Chase Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $359,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 303
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2136
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8400145
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33810
    4. Subdivision: Country Chase
    5. Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
    6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
    7. High School: Kathleen High
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    You cant find more move in ready than a furnished home! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom North Lakeland home is situated in the Country Chase subdivision. Offering an open floor plan, the kitchen features s
    Details for 7714 Legacy Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32818
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1904
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: O6404861
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32818
    4. Subdivision: Country Chase
    5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
    6. Middle School: Robinswood Middle
    7. High School: Ocoee High
    8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on Legacy Lane, perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac corner lot. This move in ready property f
    Details for 12473 Country White Circle, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Townhome
    1. Price: $249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1360
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8502958
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Subdivision: Country Chase
    5. Elementary School: Lowry HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath end unit townhome in the highly desirable Country Chase community. This two story residence offers a functional layout with an open flow between the living, dining, and ki
    Details for 12349 Country White Circle, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Townhome
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1236
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8476360
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Subdivision: Country Chase
    5. Elementary School: Lowry HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Just minutes from Westchase! Back on the market! Buyer financing fell through. Opportunity is back. If you missed it the first time, here is your second chance. Tucked inside the desirable Country
    Details for 12245 Country White Circle, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Townhome
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $230,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 184
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1248
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8444929
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Subdivision: Country Chase
    5. Elementary School: Lowry HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Country Chase Townhomes, tucked away in Northwest Tampa Baywhere life feels a little lighter and days seem to move at a better pace. From the moment you step inside, the space just works
    XML Sitemap