Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bonita Point
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 26914 Montego Pointe Ct W 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $301.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $685,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2240
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226007057
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bay Pointe At Bonita Bay
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Sunsets, Long Lake views and more from this beautifully renovated, 3 Bedroom + Den (or 4th bedroom option), 2 bath, 2240 sq ft lakefront condominium located in Bay Pointe of Bonita Bay. This second fl
    Details for 26932 Montego Pointe Ct 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2494
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226013435
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bay Pointe At Bonita Bay
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy breathtaking panoramic lake views from this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath second floor residence in Bay Pointe. This light filled condominium features PGT impact rated, UV resis
    Details for 26914 Montego Pointe Ct 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2494
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226003822
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bay Pointe At Bonita Bay
    5. Elementary School: LEE
    6. Middle School: LEE
    7. High School: LEE
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within the peaceful, nature forward setting of Bay Pointe at Bonita Bay, this well maintained second floor coach home offers a quiet retreat with serene, still water lake views that feel world
    Details for 26962 Montego Pointe Ct 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2424
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225056963
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bay Pointe At Bonita Bay
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Private oasis at Bay Pointe in Bonita Bay, one of Bonita Springs' premier communities! This turnkey furnished, top floor corner end unit is filled with natural light and boasts over 2,000 square feet
    Details for 125 Bonita Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Condominium
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1361
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 787990
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Point
    5. Building: Bonita Point
    6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Hidden Gem in the Heart of PCB! This lovely condo has 1 bedroom upstairs with a jetted tub and separate shower along with a spacious kitchen and roomy living space while the downstairs boasts a larg
    Details for 26926 Montego Pointe Ct 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.73 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2008
    6. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226017097
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bay Pointe At Bonita Bay
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium on the 2nd floor offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and serenity, all while enjoying spectacular lake views. Nestled in a tranquil
    Details for 26956 Montego Pointe Ct 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,395.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2008
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225078350
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bay Pointe At Bonita Bay
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    ** bonita bay ** beautiful 2 plus a den furnished home ** seasonal or 6 month and 1 day longer stay ** beautiful bonita bay at bay pointe **welcome to bay pointe at bonita bay, a prestigious gated com
    Details for 26968 Montego Pointe Ct 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,500
    4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2008
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226005128
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bay Pointe At Bonita Bay
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Bay Pointe is located in Bonita Bay which remains among the most desired addresses in this entire region. With 2400 acres it has its own marina, restaurant, private beach, walking paths, kayaking, ten
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2008
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226001890
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bay Pointe At Bonita Bay
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap