Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Blackstone Landing
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5289 Sunset Canyon Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2846
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6405779
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Subdivision: Blackstone Landing Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover your Florida oasis in the peaceful Blackstone Landing community. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a bright, open floor plan perfect for modern living. The spacious kitchen fl
    Details for 2355 Andrews Valley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Single Family
    1. Price: $420,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3256
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6378363
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Subdivision: Blackstone Landing
    5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BEAUTIFUL 5 bedroom 3 bath home. Great location. Step into your new home that features beautiful granite countertops, upgraded cabinets, stainless steel appliances, porcelain tile flooring throughout
    Details for 5684 Sycamore Canyon Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Single Family
    1. Price: $420,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $57.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $430,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 7318
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: O6395263
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Subdivision: Blackstone Landing Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated Seller! Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story home located in the desirable Blackstone Landing Phase 3 community in Osceola County. Built in 2009, this home offers nearly 3,
    Details for 5435 Bryce Canyon Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $409,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 308
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2791
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: S5130160
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Subdivision: Blackstone Landing Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: ZEA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price adjustment $399,990!!!! Pool home, many upgrades welcome home!! Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bathrooms pool home over 1900 sqft. 2 car garage in the very desirable community of blackstone landing. No
    Details for 2327 Andrews Valley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $390,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 174
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3032
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6361168
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Subdivision: Blackstone Landing Ph 2
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now Featuring Newly Virtually Staged Photos & Recent Price Improvement! Experience modern comfort, value, and convenience in the heart of Kissimmee!
    Details for 5620 Sycamore Canyon Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2054
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: S5148467
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Subdivision: Blackstone Landing Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
    6. High School: Poinciana High School
    7. Provided by: MELENTREE REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    The last property you would need to look at. Updated property. New Kitchen, new flooring the property boast an open floor plan. Large paved back yard. Great for a family or for anyone that likes to en
    Details for 2327 Andrews Valley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,300
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 90
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3032
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6381208
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Subdivision: Blackstone Landing Ph 2
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 2 story home offering over 2,300 sq ft of comfortable living space in desirable Blackstone Landing. This open concept floor plan features a first floor primary suite with its own private ent
    XML Sitemap