Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Blackburn
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6100 Jessie Harbor Drive 202, OSPREY, FL 34229
    Condominium
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4209
    8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4690969
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: OSPREY
    3. Zipcode: 34229
    4. Subdivision: Blackburn Harbor Residences
    5. Building: Blackburn Harbor Residences
    6. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully appointed waterfront residence, ideally located within the sought after Blackburn Harbor communit
    Details for 5100 Jessie Harbor Drive 304, OSPREY, FL 34229
    Condominium
    1. Price: $735,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $319.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2304
    8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: A4690942
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: OSPREY
    3. Zipcode: 34229
    4. Subdivision: Blackburn Harbor Residences
    5. Building: Blackburn Harbor Residences
    6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    8. High School: Venice Senior High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience effortless coastal living in this stunning third floor FURNISHED waterfront residence, perfectly positioned for boaters and kayakers in protected waters just off Blackburn Bay and minutes f
    Details for 5100 Jessie Harbor Drive 403, OSPREY, FL 34229
    Condominium
    1. Price: $679,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $295.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 130
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2304
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: A4676382
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: OSPREY
    3. Zipcode: 34229
    4. Subdivision: Blackburn Harbor Residences
    5. Building: Blackburn Harbor Residences
    6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    8. High School: Venice Senior High
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This meticulously maintained, waterfront residence is in an amenity rich, gated community. Offering over 2,000 square feet of casual luxury, the well designed living space includes two bedrooms, two b
    Details for 2513 Blackburn Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    Single Family
    1. Price: $639,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $685,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2868
    9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026015786
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33991
    4. Subdivision: Blackburn
    5. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Reintroducing one of the few homes in all of Cape Coral offering what so many buyers are searching for today: an exceptionally large private backyard with endless possibilities for recreation, enterta
    Details for 1202 Jessie Harbor Drive 1204, OSPREY, FL 34229
    Condominium
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2601
    8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: C7524397
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: OSPREY
    3. Zipcode: 34229
    4. Subdivision: Blackburn Harbor Waterfront Vi
    5. Building: Blackburn Harbor Waterfront Vi
    6. Provided by: DOWNING FRYE REALTY, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home! This gulf access, waterfront condo in the highly sought after blackburn harbor community is ready for its new owners. Offering over 2,000 sqft, this beautifully updated 3 bed, 2. 5 bath
    Details for 2538 Blackburn Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    Single Family
    1. Price: $497,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,800
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3092
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026002788
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33991
    4. Subdivision: Blackburn
    5. Provided by: Villa Realty Group, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Com see this One of a Kind 5 Bedroom + Loft Home in the resort style Sandoval Gated Community. This beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a spacious loft area offers the perfect blend of
    Details for 4508 Pearl Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $369.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $480,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1284
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: TB8467441
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Blackburn Sub
    5. Provided by: PINPOINT REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional investment opportunitythis stunning property is an established short term rental on Airbnb with a strong track record of $50,000+ in yearly revenue. Beautiful South Tampa Pool Home with 3
    Details for 4502 Pearl Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $263.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1630
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: V4948242
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Blackburn Sub
    5. Elementary School: Anderson HB
    6. Middle School: Madison HB
    7. High School: Robinson HB
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This "Pearl" has been polished to perfection! Quaint sophistication and thoughtful interior design reflected throughout this 3 Bedroom 1 Full bath Cottage located in one of the most desirable neighbor
    Details for 4984 Topsail Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Land
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 122
    3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4677531
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Blackburn Rdg Add
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Offered AS IS, this partially completed residential project presents a rare opportunity to build a custom home in the highly desirable Blackburn Estates community. Construction to date includes comple
    Details for 2251 Jessie Harbor Drive 2101, OSPREY, FL 34229
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 515
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1895
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    16. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4631433
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: OSPREY
    3. Zipcode: 34229
    4. Subdivision: Blackburn Harbor Waterfront Vi
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **1st floor end unit condo with water view and private 1 car garage, west of trail! Bring your boat & kayak for direct access to intracoastal waterway and gulf of mexico (no bridges)** featuring 2 bed
    XML Sitemap