Active
    Property Photos
    4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    1. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    2. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    3. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    4. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    5. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    6. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    7. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    8. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    9. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    10. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    11. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    12. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    13. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    14. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    15. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    16. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    17. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    18. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    19. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    20. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    21. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    22. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    23. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    24. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    25. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    26. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    27. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    28. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    29. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    30. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    31. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    32. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    33. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    34. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    35. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    36. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    37. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    38. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    39. Image 0 For 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $225,000

    Address: 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113, FORT MYERS, FL 33916

    Description

    Completely reimagined from top to bottom, this designer renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a level of finish rarely found in Bellasol. Featuring a stunning new kitchen with marble countertops, stainless steel appliances, custom cabinetry, fully renovated bathrooms, new flooring, fresh paint, and updated fixtures throughout, every detail has been thoughtfully curated for a true move in ready experience. The spacious first floor layout combines modern style with easy Florida living, ideal for year round residents, seasonal owners, or buyers seeking a low maintenance luxury lifestyle. Located in the gated Bellasol community with resort style amenities including a pool, fitness center, and clubhouse, all just minutes from Downtown Fort Myers, I 75, shopping, dining, and SWFL beaches. A rare opportunity to own one of the most extensively updated condos in the community simply unpack and enjoy. The furniture shown is AI virtually staged.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026015536 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $225,000
    • Price sqft: $215
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 1045
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Marble, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1045
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4692
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: BELLASOL
    • Parcel Number: 31-44-25-P3-01311.1113
    • Style: Apartment, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 1113
    • View: Privacy Wall
    • Views: 10
    • Zoning Code: I-1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3009 Palmetto Oak Dr 102, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $244,000.00 ($145.50 / sqft )

    3009 Palmetto Oak Dr 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    No flood zone + low hoa fees! Check out the 3d interactive tour & virtual tour! Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome in the heart of fort myers, offering exceptional value with hoa fees under

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1677 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014000
    2. Provided by Maxim LLC
    3. Contact Gibson Eagle
    4. (239) 274-0057
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3627 Pine Oak Cir 102, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $209,900.00 ($174.05 / sqft )

    3627 Pine Oak Cir 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover charming forest lake townhome, where classic elegance meets contemporary living. This immaculately renovated property is readied, having undergone numerous renovaton upgrades to enhance your

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1206 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019820
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Team
    3. Contact Judith New
    4. (239) 242-2000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3635 Pine Oak Cir 102, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $219,000.00 ($130.44 / sqft )

    3635 Pine Oak Cir 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Forest Lake Townhomes, a gated, amenity rich community in the heart of Fort Myers, offering exceptional investment potential and flexible leasing with up to 12 rentals per year permitted. T

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1679 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025014717
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Rachael Lee
    4. (239) 333-2411
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2825 Palm Beach Blvd 416, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $269,000.00 ($243.44 / sqft )

    2825 Palm Beach Blvd 416 More Like This

    Exquisitely maintained Unit #416 in Alta Mar Condominiums, where resort style living seamlessly blends with everyday comfort. The Homeowners Association (HOA) provides a wealth of enticing amenities,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1105 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006015
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Stephen Brockman PA
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3739 Crofton Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $265,000.00 ($179.42 / sqft )

    3739 Crofton Ct Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 1 car garage townhome featuring a fresh, modern feel throughout. Recently freshly painted with new vinyl plank flooring, this home offers a bright open floor plan perfec

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1477 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003935
    2. Provided by Sellstate Max Performance
    3. Contact Kay Fullilove
    4. (239) 317-1818
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap