Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like B B Lndg
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1861 Adrian Creek Blvd, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $443.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5867
    8. Acreage: 1.60 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: V4948607
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32128
    4. Subdivision: Estatesbrowns Lndg
    5. Elementary School: Sweetwater Elem
    6. Middle School: Creekside Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern Luxury Meets Old Florida Serenity at The Estates at Brown's Landing. Experience a rare blend of architectural mastery and natural tranquility in
    Details for 309 Hampton Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $465.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5375
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6405756
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Lndgprovidence
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. An exceptional three level residence offering 5,375 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space connected by a private elevator, three private balconies
    Listing Details for 3610 Knights Landing Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    Land
    1. Price: $2,450,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 88
    3. Acreage: 2.30 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: L4959358
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33810
    4. Subdivision: Knights Lndg Tr D
    5. Provided by: WARNOCK WAKEMAN REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Shovel Ready Commercial Opportunity at the Entrance of Growing Residential Development Positioned at the highly visible entrance of a newly developed residential subdivision, this prime commercial op
    Details for 2450 Dahlgren Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $446.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 71
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4365
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8481106
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Bronsons Lndgs F M
    5. Elementary School: SunRidge Elementary
    6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare Gated Lakefront Retreat with Grandfathered Boat Access on Lake Luntz Discover resort style living in this one of a kind gated lakefront home in the heart of Winter Garden. Nestled on a quiet, tre
    Details for 17060 Secret Hollow Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $331.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4974
    8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6401874
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Lndg Ph 5
    5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
    7. High School: East Ridge High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **Video Tour Available** Wake up to shimmering water views and step into the lakefront lifestyle youve been dreaming of. Set on 151 feet of direct frontage on Johns Lake, this exceptional home invites
    Details for 19313 Pummelo Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5223
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: O6401556
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Subdivision: Fells Lndg
    5. Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: PROPERTIO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Six bedroom, four bathroom home in the desirable Lake Nona community of Fells Landing, Includes Community Security Patrol. Home has been remodeled with many upgrades and 4,377 square feet of beautiful
    Details for 1698 Juniper Hammock Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 6321
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: V4948569
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Mcallister Lndg
    5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined Florida living in this stunning energy efficient estate, perfectly positioned on an expansive corner lot in the highly sought after Winter Garden area. Just minutes from Historic Do
    Details for 129 Seaside Point, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $331.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 334
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3917
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: V4942879
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32136
    4. Subdivision: Seaside Lndgs
    5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This house comes with a REDUCED RATE via SELLER BUYDOWN as of 1/27/2026 through List & Lock. This is a seller paid rate buydown that reduces the buyers interest rate and monthly payment. Terms apply,
    Details for 6152 Golden Dewdrop Trail, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,130,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5475
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: O6396835
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Windermere Lndgs Fd1
    5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    More pictures coming soon. Beautiful and spacious 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom corner home offering 4,830 sqft of living space. This well designed property features a generous layout with plenty of room f
    Details for 2686 Meander Cove, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5260
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8504976
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: River Lndg Ph 1a31a41a51a6
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Exclusivity Privacy. A fully upgraded 4,101 square foot luxury home on a private cul de sac in the gated Rivers Edge community, offering 4 bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms, a 3 car split garage, and
    XML Sitemap