Email:
    Searching on:
    1. City = Hutchinson Island
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 140 Ocean Estates Drive, HUTCHINSON ISLAND, FL 34949
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $376.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 557
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4225
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6253583
    1. County: SAINT LUCIE
    2. City: HUTCHINSON ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34949
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Beach Pud
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***OFFERING $25K FOR RATE BUYDOWN OR BUYER CREDIT*** MOTIVATED SELLER!!!! Lease Purchase Available. Welcome to your coastal dream home in Avalon, where life slows down, the views take center stage, an
    Details for 119 Ocean Estates Drive, HUTCHINSON ISLAND, FL 34949
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $376.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4225
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6403444
    1. County: SAINT LUCIE
    2. City: HUTCHINSON ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34949
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Beach Pud
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***OFFERING $25K FOR RATE BUYDOWN OR BUYER CREDIT*** MOTIVATED SELLER!!!! Lease Purchase Available. Welcome to your coastal dream home in Avalon, where life slows down, the views take center stage, a
    Details for 132 Ocean Estates Drive, HUTCHINSON ISLAND, FL 34949
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $365.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4356
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6403457
    1. County: SAINT LUCIE
    2. City: HUTCHINSON ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34949
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Beach Pud
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 139 Ocean Estates Drive, HUTCHINSON ISLAND, FL 34949
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $365.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4356
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6403461
    1. County: SAINT LUCIE
    2. City: HUTCHINSON ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34949
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Beach Pud
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 217 Marina Drive, HUTCHINSON ISLAND, FL 34949
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $349.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $990,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 320
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2572
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: O6321767
    1. County: SAINT LUCIE
    2. City: HUTCHINSON ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34949
    4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
    5. Provided by: TOTAL R E CONSULTANTS INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Live the dream on Hutchinson Island! This 3BR + den, 3.5BA waterfront home offers deep water access with 2 boat lifts and no fixed bridge just minutes to the Intracoastal and Atlantic Ocean. Features
    Details for 3880 Highway A1a  104, HUTCHINSON ISLAND, FL 34949
    Condominium
    1. Price: $777,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $31.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 152
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 24321
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    16. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6366375
    1. County: SAINT LUCIE
    2. City: HUTCHINSON ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34949
    4. Subdivision: Hibiscusbythesea Condominium B
    5. Building: Hibiscusbythesea Condominium Bldg 2
    6. Provided by: REAL ESTATE EXPO INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Hibiscus By The Sea Beach Villastyle condo, offering a private entrance, rare 3 car garage, and effortless access to every amenity. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features soaring 10" cei
    Details for 2486 Harbour Cove Drive, HUTCHINSON ISLAND, FL 34949
    Townhome
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 170
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2508
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: O6362774
    1. County: SAINT LUCIE
    2. City: HUTCHINSON ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34949
    4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
    5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE EXPO INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    AMAZING waterfront opportunity! This Beautiful 2 story end unit townhome with sweeping Intracoastal views on North Hutchinson Island. impact windows throughout & all balconies upgraded with composite
    Details for 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01, HUTCHINSON ISLAND, FL 34949
    Condominium
    1. Price: $610,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $306.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1989
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6380742
    1. County: SAINT LUCIE
    2. City: HUTCHINSON ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34949
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle At Hutchinson Isl
    5. Building: Harbour Isle At Hutchinson Island West A Condomin
    6. Provided by: REAL ESTATE EXPO INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Rare PENTHOUSE corner unit in Harbour Isle West! This expansive 2,000 sq ft residence offers 10ft ceilings and breathtaking, wide Intracoastal views from every room. The layout features 2BR/2BA, a de
    Details for 5151 N Highway A1a  212, HUTCHINSON ISLAND, FL 34949
    Condominium
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $468.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1174
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: O6393937
    1. County: SAINT LUCIE
    2. City: HUTCHINSON ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34949
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Harbiur North Condominiu
    5. Building: Ocean Harbiur North Condominium A
    6. Provided by: REAL ESTATE EXPO INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Ocean Harbour North: The Ultimate Boater's Beach Retreat Discover the Treasure Coast's best kept secret at Ocean Harbour North. This turnkey, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom oceanfront retreat offers the ultim
    HR Moon Homes - Main
    #3433
    XML Sitemap