Active
    Property Photos
    1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    1. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    2. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    3. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    4. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    5. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    6. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    7. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    8. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    9. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    10. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    11. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    12. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    13. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    14. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    15. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    16. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    17. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    18. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    19. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    20. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    21. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    22. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    23. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    24. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    25. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    26. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    27. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    28. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    29. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    30. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    31. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    32. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    33. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,800

    Address: 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107, NAPLES, FL 34102

    Description

    Welcome to the Ambassador Club of Naples, an intimate bayfront community located along Gulf Shore Boulevard Norths coveted Miracle Mile, directly across from the sandy Gulf beaches. This beautifully renovated, light and bright end unit two bedroom, two bath residence offers enhanced privacy and abundant natural light within a boutique community of just 32 units. The condo was fully redone with quality finishes completed in February 2024, has been barely used, and shows like new. Updates include a new HVAC system in 2024, new impact resistant sliding glass doors with screens, quartz countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms. Offered furnished this thoughtfully designed interior opens to tranquil bay views where dolphins are often seen! The first floor location provides ease of access, and community amenities include a centrally located pool, on site management, laundry facilities, and boating amenities when available, including kayak and paddleboard access via a floating dock. The property includes one deeded parking space plus guest parking, and the community reports no issues to units during Hurricane Milton. Conveniently located near Naples fine dining, shopping, and optional membership opportunities at the Moorings Private Club, this residence is ideal as a primary home or seasonal retreat in one of Naples most desirable waterfront locations. This is your opportunity to embrace the Naples lifestyle in a location everyone dreams about!!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017087 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $3,800
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1967
    • Bldg sqft: 1300
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Slip, Dock Deeded, See Remarks, Glass Porch, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1300
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Common, Guest, Paved
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Bike Storage, Common Laundry, Community Boat Dock, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fishing Pier, See Remarks
    Other Features
    • Accessibility Features: Wheel Chair Access
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar, Wheel Chair Access, Zero/Corner Door Sliders
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 01580280006
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 107
    • View: Bay, Landscaped Area, Mangroves
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1014 Broad Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $4,250.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

    1014 Broad Ave N More Like This

    Annual Rental, available April 1st 2026. Cannot be shown until April 1st. Available Furnished or Unfurnished. Escape to paradise with this stunning rental in Lake Park! This recently renovated 3 bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006305
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Michael Dedio
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1360 Chesapeake Ave, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $4,500.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

    1360 Chesapeake Ave More Like This

    This unit faces the canal with lovely water views. Dock space is available for an additional charge. Stunning views, two level unit facing the canal with two separate sitting areas on the second floo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006808
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Tamera Montante
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 Bayfront Pl 2407, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $4,000.00 ($2.98 / sqft )

    410 Bayfront Pl 2407 More Like This

    Annual rental in a prime Naples location! This warm and welcoming two bedroom, two bathroom condo at Bayfront Place delivers a serene ambience with contemporary finishes. Enjoy ample space for enter

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1344 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007545
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Rob Mauceli
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 Bayfront Pl 2405, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $3,500.00 ($2.86 / sqft )

    410 Bayfront Pl 2405 More Like This

    Available April 2026 as an annual rental! This is the perfect chance to escape to Naples and enjoy this spacious Bayfront condo with two bedrooms, two bathrooms and 1223 square feet of remodeled livin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1223 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007746
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Rob Mauceli
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 112, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $4,250.00 ($3.38 / sqft )

    1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 112 More Like This

    Amazing Gulf Views! Beautifully renovated first floor corner unit in Ambassador Club off Gulf Shore Dr N! Close to 5th AVE. Beach access right across the street. The owners converted the screened in l

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1256 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084242
    2. Provided by REMAX Affinity Mercato
    3. Contact Tess Alley
    4. 239-793-2777
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 578 14th St N, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $4,500.00 ($3.66 / sqft )

    578 14th St N More Like This

    SEASONAL/ANNUAL RENTAL WATERFRONT COTTAGE WITH GULF ACCESS AND FLOATING DOCK Seasonal: $4,500/mo Annual: $2950/mo unfurnished, $3250/mo furnished. Welcome to Heron's Landing, a recently updated

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1231 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069450
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Arturo Sabates
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1100 8th Ave S 209c, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $4,500.00 ($4.46 / sqft )

    1100 8th Ave S 209c More Like This

    LOCATION !!! LOCATION !!! LOCATION !!! Olde Florida Style Turnkey Rental in Olde Naples. and so close to the Beach! This rare end unit featuring an abundance of windows offers plenty of natural light

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1008 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011632
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 401 Bayfront Pl 3207, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $4,250.00 ($2.92 / sqft )

    401 Bayfront Pl 3207 More Like This

    *ANNUAL RENTAL* Step inside this beautifully maintained and well equipped residence and instantly feel at home. The light and bright interior creates a welcoming atmosphere that makes settling in effo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1456 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005333
    2. Provided by Serhant-Naples
    3. Contact Roy Head
    4. 239-300-4880
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 940 3rd St S 202, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $3,995.00 ($6.24 / sqft )

    940 3rd St S 202 More Like This

    ***OLD NAPLES***NEAR THE BEACH***ANNUAL OR SEASONAL***1 BED/1 BATH***Experience the best of Naples living in this charming and updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath corner condo, perfectly situated in the heart o

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 640 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076765
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 254 6th Ave S 8, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $3,750.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

    254 6th Ave S 8 More Like This

    You simply cant beat the location of this beautiful condoperfectly nestled between 3rd Street South and 2nd Street South, just one block from 5th Avenue and only two blocks to the Gulf of Mexico. Enjo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012853
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap