Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Preservelaurel Lake
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for 461 Bellflower Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
    Single Family
    1. Price: $437,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2265
    8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: GC537564
    1. County: COLUMBIA
    2. City: LAKE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32024
    4. Subdivision: Preservelaurel Lake
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
    6. Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
    7. High School: Columbia High School CO
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.- GAINESVILLE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Dont miss this opportunity to own the beautifully designed 2265 model featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, thoughtfully crafted with both space and functionality in mi
    Details for 569 Bellflower Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
    Single Family
    1. Price: $416,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 80
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2071
    8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: GC537715
    1. County: COLUMBIA
    2. City: LAKE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32024
    4. Subdivision: Preservelaurel Lake
    5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.- GAINESVILLE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. ONE OR MORE OF THE PHOTOS ARE VIRTUALLY STAGED. PIC OF HOME IS AN AI GENERATED VERSION OF HOME CURRENTLY UNDER CONSTRUCTION. Near the end of the street this 4 bed 3 bath home will
    Details for 247 Bellflower Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
    Single Family
    1. Price: $413,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2169
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: GC538795
    1. County: COLUMBIA
    2. City: LAKE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32024
    4. Subdivision: Preservelaurel Lake
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
    6. Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
    7. High School: Columbia High School CO
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.- GAINESVILLE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Under Construction. Beautiful frontage on the pond! Pre construction with vaulted and elevated ceilings plus ample windows along the rear and front main living areas. This beautifu
    Details for 581 Bellflower Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
    Single Family
    1. Price: $400,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 114
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1970
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: GC536688
    1. County: COLUMBIA
    2. City: LAKE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32024
    4. Subdivision: Preservelaurel Lake
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
    6. Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
    7. High School: Columbia High School CO
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.- GAINESVILLE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Under construction in the Preserve! This stylish 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers elegant design and modern comfort in a community with a pool, playground, basketball, and
    Details for 203 Silver Palm Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2407
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8506779
    1. County: COLUMBIA
    2. City: LAKE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32024
    4. Subdivision: Preservelaurel Lake
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
    6. Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
    7. High School: Columbia High School CO
    8. Provided by: GETMOREOFFERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Affordable living in North Central Florida near the historic Suwannee River attractions, or an afternoon drive to the coast or the attractions in Orlando. Enjoy a nearly new home in a medium sized tow
    Details for 798 Rosemary Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,650.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $370,650
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 193
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1820
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: GC535065
    1. County: COLUMBIA
    2. City: LAKE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32024
    4. Subdivision: Preservelaurel Lake
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
    6. Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
    7. High School: Columbia High School CO
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.- GAINESVILLE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. NEW CONSTRUCTION! 4 bedroom 2 bath 1820 SQFT home with Hardy Siding all around, stacked stone accents on the exterior in Lake City's Premiere amenities subdivision. This home featu
    XML Sitemap