Searching on:
    1. School = West Port Middle School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3955 44th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
    Land
    1. Price: $12,642,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 599
    3. Acreage: 21.07 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM686365
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Elementary School: Fessenden Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Howard Middle School
    6. High School: West Port High School
    7. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Prime Commercial Land for Sale! This excellent property boasts a prime location with convenient access from both the North and South via NW 44th Avenue. B 5 Zoning allows for a variety of business t
    Details for 6025 115th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $7,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $722.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 10
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 10793
    8. Acreage: 50.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: OM719748
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Elementary School: Fessenden Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Howard Middle School
    6. High School: West Port High School
    7. Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Bocoy Stables: A Premier Ocala Equine Masterpiece: Commanding 50+/ rolling acres within the Farmland Preservation Area, Bocoy Stables is a world class facility designed for the elite equestrian. Boa
    Details for 7172 Highway 200, OCALA, FL 34476
    Land
    1. Price: $5,500,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 216
    3. Acreage: 16.75 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM710891
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
    5. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    6. High School: West Port High School
    7. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Build Your Next Project on Ocalas Busiest Corridor 16.39 Acre of B2 Commercial Land with 1,000+ Ft Frontage On SR 200. This high exposure parcel sits in the heart of one of Ocalas fastest growing com
    Details for Tbd 20th Place, OCALA, FL 34471
    Land
    1. Price: $5,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 194
    3. Acreage: 22.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4670301
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Subdivision: White Oak Village Ph 01 Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Saddlewood Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the heart of Ocala, Willow Creek at Cala Hills presents an exceptional opportunity for residential development within one of the areas most desirable established communities. This 22 acre s
    Details for 4026 85th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34482
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $492.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 320
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 7876
    8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: OM702736
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Subdivision: Golden Ocala Un 01
    5. Elementary School: Fessenden Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Howard Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled on the challenging 15th green of the Golden Ocala Golf Course, this stunning estate offers breathtaking views of the course, bridge, and pond. A circular driveway with pavers and a fountain we
    Details for 5350 College Road, OCALA, FL 34474
    Land
    1. Price: $3,750,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 196
    3. Acreage: 5.21 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4670024
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34474
    4. Subdivision: Heathbrook South B2
    5. Elementary School: Saddlewood Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    5.21 Acres | Zoned SC (Shopping Center) Prime multi family development opportunity located just off Highway 200 in one of Ocalas most vibrant and rapidly growing corridors. The property consists of
    Details for 7119 80th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34481
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $3,649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,253.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 310
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 1620
    8. Acreage: 11.39 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: O6309705
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Elementary School: Saddlewood Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    6. High School: West Port High School
    7. Provided by: SUPERIOR REALTY GROUP LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    **Seller Financing Available** This 11 acre private estate offers a rare blend of seclusion, functionality, and future value all set between the upscale communities of Liberty Village and Calesa Town
    Details for 6140 145th Avenue Road, MORRISTON, FL 32668
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $3,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $547.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 316
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6304
    10. Acreage: 31.80 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: OM703863
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: MORRISTON
    3. Zipcode: 32668
    4. Elementary School: Fessenden Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Howard Middle School
    6. High School: West Port High School
    7. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This stunning 31+ acre farm sits in the heart of the farm preservation area of NW Marion County. The property consists of 2 parcels giving the buyer the option to keep whole or sell one of the parcels
    Details for 8778 130th Street, REDDICK, FL 32686
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $412.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 207
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6304
    10. Acreage: 13.73 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: OM711630
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: REDDICK
    3. Zipcode: 32686
    4. Subdivision: Fielddreams
    5. Elementary School: East Marion Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set in the heart of northwest Ocalas horse country, this meticulously maintained farm spans just under fourteen acres in the quiet and desirable Field of Dreams neighborhood. Ideally positioned only m
    Details for 8785 63rd Street, OCALA, FL 34482
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $1,989,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $626.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,050,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3176
    10. Acreage: 10.04 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: OM719570
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Subdivision: Golden Farms
    5. Elementary School: Fessenden Elementary School
    6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled at the heart of NW Ocalas vibrant horse country, this well appointed horse farm is set on just over 10 acres of gently rolling land within the equestrian neighborhood of Golden Farms. Fenced a
    XML Sitemap