Searching on:
    1. School = Roberto Clemente Middle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4925 Hoperita Street, ORLANDO, FL 32812
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 12
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3160
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: O6398739
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Subdivision: Dover Estates Third Add
    5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
    6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
    7. High School: Boone High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious and well maintained home in the highly sought after Dover Estates community! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an impressive 2,424 square feet of living space, thoughtfu
    Details for 712 Reflection Lake Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
    Single Family
    1. Price: $530,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 149
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2645
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6366932
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32807
    4. Subdivision: Blue Diamond
    5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods Elementary
    6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover modern living in this beautifully maintained home offering serene water views, daily sunsets, and an unbeatable central Orlando location. Situated on a quiet, tucked away street with no front
    Details for 3432 Idlegrove Court, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2194
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: O6405092
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Ventura Club
    5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
    6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: SAMMY D SMITH PLLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into luxury and style in this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located on an oversized cul de sac lot in the highly desirable 24 hour man gated community of Ventura Country Club. Showcasi
    Details for 511 San Juan Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32807
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 93
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1903
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: O6379815
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32807
    4. Subdivision: Monterey
    5. Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
    7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Renovated 5BR/3BA Property with Flexible Layout Unique Opportunity Excellent opportunity to own a renovated 5 bedroom, 3 bath property in a prime Orlando location. The home offers a flexible layou
    Details for 5133 Brenda Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 248
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3108
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6340018
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Subdivision: Dover Estates Third Add
    5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
    6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
    7. High School: Boone High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Back on the market with a huge price reduction! Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the highly desirable Dover Shores communitywhere location, layout, and long term value come toge
    Details for 6425 Curtis Street, ORLANDO, FL 32807
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 104
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1916
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6376719
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32807
    4. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods Elementary
    5. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
    6. High School: Colonial High
    7. Provided by: ATIDOT INVESTMENT, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Nice location, Build last year's 2025, No Hoa, 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom, haft bathroom on the hall for visitor, Kitchen open concept. high ceilings, Stainless steel appliance, 2 Car garage, lots of space
    Details for 38 Alder Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
    Single Family
    1. Price: $448,997.00
    2. Price sqft: $257.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 103
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1746
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1954
    MLS#: O6377013
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32807
    4. Subdivision: Azalea Park Sec 07
    5. Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
    7. Provided by: CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK IN THE MARKET. FULLY RENOVATED property located in a highly sought after, high demand rental area of Orlando. The home features 5 bedrooms and 4 b
    Details for 5060 Andrea Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32807
    Single Family
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2454
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: O6405712
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32807
    4. Subdivision: Dover Manor
    5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
    6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
    7. High School: Boone High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great home located in the heart of the Conway/Dover Shores area! This was a model home when the neighborhood was first built! Neighborhood is between downtown Orlando and the Orlando International Air
    Details for 3561 Ventura Club Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $435,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2626
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: O6377549
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Ventura Club
    5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
    6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. W
    Details for 3433 Clear Stream Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2465
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: O6395789
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Ventura Reserve Ph 03
    5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
    6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an exceptional residence nestled within the resort style gated golf community of Ventura Country Clubfondly known as Orlandos Best Kept Secret. This beautifully maintained one story home is
    XML Sitemap