Searching on:
    1. School = Oscar J Pope Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2847 Maine Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $284,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 77
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1656
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8479086
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33803
    4. Subdivision: Eaton Park Pb 7 Pg 43
    5. Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
    6. Middle School: Crystal Lake Middle/Jun
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located just off S Combee Rd / US 98 (Bartow Hwy) with quick access to the Polk Parkway (SR 570), 2847 Maine Avenue puts you close to everyday conveniences and major routes for easy travel across Lake
    Details for 3509 Lisa Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33801
    Single Family
    1. Price: $237,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 362
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1908
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: A4652880
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33801
    4. Subdivision: Hallam Co Sub
    5. Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
    6. Middle School: Crystal Lake Middle/Jun
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. This is an approved short sale ready to close . Discover the potential of this well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located at 3509 Lisa Lane, Lakeland, FL 33801. Nestled on a generous 0.31 ac
    Details for 4187 Shade Tree Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33812
    Townhome
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1479
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: P4938697
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33812
    4. Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
    5. Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
    6. Middle School: Crystal Lake Middle/Jun
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Inside the gated Autumnwood Grove Townhome community sits this charming, beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, two story townhome offering comfort and convenience. Built in 2011, this home f
    Details for 4264 Birch Pond Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33812
    Townhome
    1. Price: $214,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $220,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 78
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1479
    9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: L4959640
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33812
    4. Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
    5. Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
    6. Middle School: Crystal Lake Middle/Jun
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    4264 Birch Pond Loop is a two bedroom, two and one half bath townhome located in the gated Autumnwood Grove Townhouse community in Lakeland. Built in 2007, this two story residence offers 1,224 heated
    Details for 4239 Winding Vine Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1575
    7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: L4960921
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33812
    4. Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
    5. Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
    6. Middle School: Crystal Lake Middle/Jun
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    FOR RENT 4 Bedroom/3 Bath Townhome in the heart of Lakeland Florida. Included in this lovely townhome are all of the kitchen appliances and the washer and dryer. The open floorplan includes eating
    Details for 4139 Shade Tree Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33812
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,860.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1575
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: L4961696
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33812
    4. Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
    5. Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
    6. Middle School: Crystal Lake Middle/Jun
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Check out this 4 bedroom 3 bath corner unit in the gated Autumnwood grove community. This well cared for
    Details for 4116 Winding Vine Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,599.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1224
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: L4961864
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33812
    4. Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
    5. Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
    6. Middle School: Crystal Lake Middle/Jun
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Conveniently located with easy access to the Polk Parkway (570), this charming two story home offers comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living. The open floor plan features beautiful wood lamin
    Details for 3330 Jean Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 796
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8483609
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33803
    4. Subdivision: Mary Park
    5. Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
    6. Middle School: Crystal Lake Middle/Jun
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tenants are responsible for all Utility expenses associated with the leased premises including but not limited to ELECTRIC GAS WATER SEWER services. Tenants also responsible for CABLE and INTERN
    XML Sitemap