Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Autumnwood Grove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4219 Winding Vine Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
    Townhome
    1. Price: $234,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $239,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 255
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1575
    9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: L4955530
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33812
    4. Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
    5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse is located in the highly desirable gated community of Autumnwood Grove, just moments from Polk State College, the Polk Parkway, Publix, and plenty of dini
    Details for 4187 Shade Tree Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33812
    Townhome
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1479
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: P4938697
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33812
    4. Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
    5. Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
    6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
    7. High School: George Jenkins
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Inside the gated Autumnwood Grove Townhome community sits this charming, beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, two story townhome offering comfort and convenience. Built in 2011, this home f
    Details for 4264 Birch Pond Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33812
    Townhome
    1. Price: $214,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $220,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 78
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1479
    9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: L4959640
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33812
    4. Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
    5. Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
    6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
    7. High School: George Jenkins
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    4264 Birch Pond Loop is a two bedroom, two and one half bath townhome located in the gated Autumnwood Grove Townhouse community in Lakeland. Built in 2007, this two story residence offers 1,224 heated
    Details for 4239 Winding Vine Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1575
    7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: L4960921
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33812
    4. Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
    5. Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
    6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
    7. High School: George Jenkins
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    FOR RENT 4 Bedroom/3 Bath Townhome in the heart of Lakeland Florida. Included in this lovely townhome are all of the kitchen appliances and the washer and dryer. The open floorplan includes eating
    Details for 4139 Shade Tree Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33812
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,860.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1575
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: L4961696
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33812
    4. Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
    5. Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
    6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
    7. High School: George Jenkins
    8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Check out this 4 bedroom 3 bath corner unit in the gated Autumnwood grove community. This well cared for
    Details for 4154 Winding Vine Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 56
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1224
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: L4960391
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33812
    4. Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover comfort and convenience in this charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse ideally located just across the street from Polk State College and only minutes from the Polk County Expresswaymaking it
    Details for 4116 Winding Vine Drive, Lakeland, FL 33812
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,599.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1224
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: L4961864
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: Lakeland
    3. Zipcode: 33812
    4. Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
    5. Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
    6. Middle School: Crystal Lake Middle/Jun
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Conveniently located with easy access to the Polk Parkway (570), this charming two story home offers comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living. The open floor plan features beautiful wood lamin
    XML Sitemap