Searching on:
    1. School = Oak Ridge Middle School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9311 Fieldstone Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.60 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3463
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 226012718
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: The Quarry
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate Naples resort lifestyle in the prestigious gated community of The Quarrya premier golf, boating, and beach club community known for its 500 acres of navigable lakes and world c
    Details for 9328 Fieldstone Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $769,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $303.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2535
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 226014525
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: The Quarry
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury living in the prestigious lakefront community of The Quarry with this stunning 3 bedroom + den, 2 bathroom "Vanderbilt" floor plan. Offering 2,000 sq ft of elegant living space and a
    Details for 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $279.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1717
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226010146
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Bay
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Your Naples Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location, location, location! Extremely RARE 1st floor "Barrington" model condo offered TURNKEY furnished (move in ready!) in Veranda I with low HOA fees, a NEW roof, stone pavers instead of concrete
    Details for 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.09 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1717
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 226001597
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Bay
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Your Naples Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Very nicely updated Barrington model Veranda condo with southeastern lake & golf green views! The Barrington features 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, a den, a one car detached garage and both a front and back sc
    Details for 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.30 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1194
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: 226009433
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Terrace
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Your Naples Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    TOP FLOOR "Ashbury" Terrace condo at Heritage Bay, where your golf membership to 27 holes of championship golf is INCLUDED with purchase! Enjoy panoramic golf, water & preserve views from your privat
    Details for 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $334,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1318
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226004411
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Terrace
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated living in Heritage Bay, Southwest Floridas most sought after bundled golf community. THIS 4TH FLOOR ASHBURY MODEL delivers breathtaking sunset views over water, golf course, and pr
    Details for 10265 Heritage Bay Blvd 615, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $263.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1194
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226015782
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Terrace
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Your Naples Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICED TO SELL! This immaculate, first floor "Ashbury" condo is located in the first Terrace building, closest to all of Heritage Bay's resort style amenities, and is offered TURNKEY furnished, move i
    Details for 8754 Hideaway Harbor Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Rental
    1. Price: $12,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 3100
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225056005
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Hideaway Harbor
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy this 4 bedroom 3 bathroom pool home for a vacation you will never forget! Located in the highly sought after community of The Quarry, this home has its own heated pool and spa in a screened in l
    Details for 10307 Gator Bay Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2245
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225078681
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Bay
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Sun Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Golfers Single Family Dream Home in Gated, Amenity Rich, Heritage Bay Golf and Country Club in Naples FL, 2 bedrooms plus den w/Sofa Bed. 2Car Garage, Pool and Spa Beautifully Furnished and Equipped
    Details for 10572 Smokehouse Bay Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2515
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 225061726
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Coach Homes At Heritage Bay
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: SunStream Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    RENTED FOR SEASON 2027. Welcome to Heritage Bay!! This golf course community is one that you must experience! There are 27 holes of golf, each one of them a gem. The greens are large with many contour
    XML Sitemap