Searching on:
    1. School = North
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13375 Highway 318, WILLISTON, FL 32696
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $25,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $15,279.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 483
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 1682
    7. Acreage: 1,028.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: OM692794
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: WILLISTON
    3. Zipcode: 32696
    4. Subdivision: Ag Non
    5. Elementary School: Reddick Collier Elem. School
    6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
    7. High School: North Marion High School
    8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A fabulous opportunity to own 1,028 +/ acres of beautiful rolling hills graced with Granddaddy Oaks and ponds in NW Marion County. 4,000 +/ LF of road frontage on Hwy 318. Property is currently be
    Details for 15305 Hwy 320, MICANOPY, FL 32667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $18,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,702.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 314
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 10866
    8. Acreage: 1,935.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: OM704652
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: MICANOPY
    3. Zipcode: 32667
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Elementary School: Reddick Collier Elem. School
    6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
    7. High School: North Marion High School
    8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    1935 +/ Acre Incredible French Country Estate offers peace, privacy, and the enjoyment of having your own hunting and fishing preserve. Lake Ledwith is 1,400 acres, of which 700 +/ acres are include
    Details for 110 Kaula Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $16,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,263.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $19,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 7490
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    14. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 225074280
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on a double Gulf front lot in Barefoot Beach, this estate offers unmatched privacy, exclusivity and potential. Spanning 7,490 square feet, the custom Potter Homes residence blends timeless
    Details for 6800 & 6500 193rd Street, MICANOPY, FL 32667
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $15,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5,970.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $17,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 510
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2596
    9. Acreage: 400.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: OM691230
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: MICANOPY
    3. Zipcode: 32667
    4. Subdivision: Agnon
    5. Elementary School: Reddick Collier Elem. School
    6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
    7. High School: North Marion High School
    8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This magnificent property spans 400+/ acres & offers state of the art equine facilities professionally sculpted & architecturally designed for both function & elegance. This estate property is availa
    Details for 416 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,832.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 6823
    8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1926
    MLS#: TB8491058
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
    5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brightleaf is a rare and significant Snell Isle estate, originally designed in 1925 by renowned firm Kiehnel & Elliott whose legacy is woven through the finest Mediterranean Revival estates of Florida
    Details for 5765 110th Street, OCALA, FL 34482
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,302.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 334
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 9212
    8. Acreage: 90.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: OM703188
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Subdivision: Farm Non Sub
    5. Elementary School: Fessenden Elementary School
    6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
    7. High School: North Marion High School
    8. Provided by: OCALA HOMES AND FARMS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Looking for a spacious, one owner estate home in NW, Ocala Florida? Can be divided House with 45 Acres or Barn and Arena with 45 Acres, call for more information. Then you need to check out this 90 ac
    Details for 101 Jumento Cay Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $893.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 13376
    9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 226005605
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Beachfront home located in Collier Countys premier Barefoot Beach community! This remarkable residence is situated on a double homesite offering unparalleled views of the pristine sands and t
    Details for 325 Cocohatchee Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,003.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 8
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    8. Bldg sqft: 11459
    9. Acreage: 3.29 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Mangrove, Navigable, River Front
    15. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226007977
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Cocohatchee Estates
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    OUTSTANDING VALUE, PRICED WELL UNDER APPRAISED VALUE. This is a one of a kind Naples riverfront estate set on 3.29 gated acres along the Cocohatchee River with direct Gulf access. Built in 2021, this
    Details for 13323 Rosewood Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $471.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $11,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 15
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    8. Bldg sqft: 24398
    9. Acreage: 1.21 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226010968
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail Creek
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Naples Investment Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Situated within the prestigious Quail Creek, this extraordinary MEGA MANSION offers over 20,000 square feet of fully renovated living space on 1.21 acres with tranquil lake and golf course views. Rece
    Details for 104 Anguilla Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $10,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,102.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 9500
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 225074617
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One of Barefoot Beach's most private and luxurious 4 story gulf front estate homes, this stunning property is truly like no other in the community. Sprawling 9,500 Total Sq. Ft. this custom luxury hom
    XML Sitemap