Searching on:
    1. School = Greenway Elementary School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for Pine Course Trace, OCALA, FL 34472
    Land
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    3. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    4. Days On Market: 232
    5. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8426534
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 17
    5. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price Drop !!! Unlock Prime Potential in One of Floridas Fastest Growing Hotspots! This exceptional 15,900 square foot parcel (100x159), located in a non flood zone, offers an opportunity to showcase
    Details for 77 Hickory Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $93.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 90
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5110
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: OM718355
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 27
    5. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: SUNBURST PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Back on the Market....Buyers backed out at the last minute....Their loss is your gain! Set against a tranquil backdrop of Crystal Lake, this custom built Nadeau Builders pool home offers a rare com
    Details for Bahia Terrace Drive, OCALA, FL 34472
    Land
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 16
    3. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6401421
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 07
    5. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Development opportunity with prior site planning and engineering work completed. The property has been previously designed for a four unit residential project, with plans, structural design, and suppo
    Details for 8002 62nd Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3480
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: OM719297
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Turning Leaf
    5. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready and impressively spacious, this fully remodeled home boasts extensive upgrades, contemporary style, and elevated comfort in every room. Situated on a premium lot with just one direct nei
    Details for 508 Hickory Course Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 91
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2937
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6376747
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Lake Diamond
    5. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dr horton denton model on the lake diamond golf course with fenced in backyard and 50 amp rv hook up! Loads of upgrades in this home separating it from
    Details for 13 Hemlock Trace Run, OCALA, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $337,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2923
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: OM723819
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silvers Spgs Shores Un 07
    5. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: PREFERRED PROPERTIES OF CEN/FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss this four bedroom, three bath, two car garage, CBS built home on an oversize cul de sac lot that is .35 of an acre with vinyl privacy fencing and a newer whole house Generac generator. Insi
    Details for 65 Pecan Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $99.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 47
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3256
    10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: OM721405
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Springs Shores
    5. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Fort King Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE at 2.75!! Nestled at the end of a peaceful cul de sac, this beautifully cared for 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and everyday functionalityall
    Details for 549 Silver Course Run, OCALA, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $104.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3051
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: OM723416
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 10
    5. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: NEXTHOME VISION REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of the best values in Silver Springs Shores. Priced at $319,900, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,529 living square feet on a large fully fenced lot with no HOA. The outside has b
    Details for 13 Hemlock Trace Court, OCALA, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 114
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1909
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: OM716835
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Springs Shores
    5. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great 3/2 split plan home in on an oversized lot on a quiet cul de sac in Silver Springs Shores. Enjoy the large backyard complete with privacy fence. The home has a beautiful open floorplan with an o
    Details for 1 Pecan Course Circle, OCALA, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $312,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 181
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1995
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8446814
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 21
    5. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Fort King Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller is offering a rate buydown when using the preferred lender, helping reduce the buyers monthly payment. Built in 2018, this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers exceptional flexibility with NO H
    XML Sitemap