Searching on:
    1. School = Imagine
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11 Ocean Oaks Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,189,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $268.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,398,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 63
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 8145
    10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: FC316745
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Northshore 1
    5. Elementary School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the exclusive Northshore Estates of Ocean Hammock, this extensively renovated 6 bedroom, 6 bath coastal estate offers nearly 5,800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a pri
    Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 646, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $582.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 250
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 30
    9. Bldg sqft: 2058
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: FC312376
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers Hammock Beach
    5. Building: Ocean Towers Hammock Beach
    6. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    7. Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Perched atop the South Tower at Hammock Beach Resort, this 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath penthouse with a versatile flex room offers unrivaled privacy, refined comfort, and some of the most commanding ocean vie
    Details for 455 Riverfront Drive A104, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $974,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $449.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 213
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2167
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: FC313284
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Grand Vista Condo
    5. Building: Grand Vista Condo
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Introducing The Oakmont at Grand Vista, Grand Havens newest Intracoastal development. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath ground level corner residence spans 2,167 square feet and represents an incredible opportun
    Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 813, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $461.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 304
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2057
    10. Acreage: 3.60 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: FC311098
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Beach
    5. Building: Hammock Beach
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity awaits with a COMPLIMENTARY TRANSFER of the Hammock Beach Club membership a $15,000 VALUE included with the purchase. Perched on the 8th floor, this sun filled corner residence
    Details for 13 Madeira Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $865,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 91
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3403
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: FC315984
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
    5. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    6. Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on one of Hammock Dunes most peaceful streets, 13 Madeira Court is set beneath a canopy of mature oak trees at the end of a quiet cul de sac, offering privacy and a serene setting within t
    Details for 455 Riverfront Drive A201, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $839,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $387.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 122
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2167
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: FC315019
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Grand Vista Condogrand Haven
    5. Building: Grand Vista Condogrand Haven
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Grand Vista at Grand Haven, an exclusive collection of just 24 brand new luxury residences perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal Waterway and the 18th green, within the sought after G
    Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 906, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $765,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $397.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1926
    8. Acreage: 3.60 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: FC318116
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Northshore 05
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    6. Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located on the 9th floor, this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condominium at Hammock Beach offers an exceptional opportunity to experience coastal luxury with breathtaking views. Encompassing 1,676 sq
    Details for 7 River Oaks Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $648,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 317
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2695
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: FC310799
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: River Oaks Hammock
    5. Elementary School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ideally positioned between the Intracoastal Waterway and the Atlantic Ocean, 7 River Oaks Way offers a balance of privacy, quality construction, and coastal convenience in one of Palm Coasts most desi
    Details for 308 Grand Landings Parkway, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4044
    8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: FC317101
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Grand Landings
    5. Elementary School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
    6. Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: MATOK REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Inspired by excellence, this estate sized former Town & Country model sits on a rare 0.6 acre lot with water views in both the front and rear. Built with durable concrete block construction, it offers
    Details for 40 Casa Bella Circle 1102, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $599,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2463
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: FC317705
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Casa Bella I
    5. Building: Casa Bella I
    6. Elementary School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
    7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Located on a quiet cul de sac on Casa Bella Circle in Hammock Dunes, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers 2,463 square feet of expanded living space and a layout that stands apart. Designed as a
    XML Sitemap