Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Waterlefe Golf River Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11007 Big Bass Place, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $330.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,675,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7560
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    16. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: A4681024
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Waterlefe Golf River Club
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning water and golf course views define this exceptional estate in the prestigious Waterlefe Golf & River Club, where refined luxury meets resort style living. Designed for grand entertaining and
    Details for 11010 Big Bass Place, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $79.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 18718
    8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: A4690946
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Waterlefe Golf River Club
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located within the gated community of Waterlefe Golf & River Club, this residence on Big Bass Place offers a compelling mix of privacy, space, and meaningful structural upgrades, paired with a layout
    Details for 10816 Winding Stream Way, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $317.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4299
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: A4684443
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Waterlefe Golf River Club
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available and completely reimagined, this original owner home has been renovated to a level rarely seen at any price point. Everything is updated, and the home is completely move in ready! Fro
    Details for 10212 Discovery Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5367
    8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: A4690811
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Waterlefe Golf River Club
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly placed at the end of a quiet cul de sac inside Waterlefe Golf & River Club, this home delivers something genuinely hard to find in a golf course community: privacy that does not feel comprom
    Details for 509 Sand Crane Court, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3701
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: A4687438
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Waterlefe Golf River Club
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to refined Florida living in the highly sought after Waterlefe Golf & River Club, a premier gated community offering 24/7 manned security, championship golf, and direct boating access from the
    Details for 9803 Portside Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $659,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $675,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 40
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2721
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: A4687993
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Waterlefe Golf River Club
    5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful home in the gated Waterlefe Golf & River Club community. This home offers an impressive view overlooking water to the golf course fairway from the main living area and kitchen. Kitchen cabin
    Details for 711 Foggy Morn Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $598,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $608,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2823
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: A4690136
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Waterlefe Golf River Club
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience true resort style living in the highly sought after, amenity rich waterlefe golf & river club, where everyday life feels like a getaway. From
    Details for 9811 Portside Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $588,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2547
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: A4690245
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Waterlefe Golf River Club
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare lifestyle opportunity in Bradentons premier golf and marina community. This former model home at Waterlefe Golf & River Club is situated on a unique "double bonus" lot, offering panora
    Details for 9616 Turning Leaf Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 147
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2054
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: A4675060
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Waterlefe Golf River Club
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Waterlefe Golf & River Club, a hidden gem, situated along the Manatee River! Resort style Living. Premier Gated community. Perfect Florida Retreat. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac. Within
    Details for 9623 Sea Turtle Terrace 201, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Condominium
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $398,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2792
    10. Acreage: 4.80 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: A4686319
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Waterlefe Golf And River Club
    5. Building: Waterlefe Golf And River Club
    6. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
    7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    8. High School: Parrish Community High
    9. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This distinguished condominium presents an impressive view of the Manatee River and is located within the esteemed Waterlefe Golf and River Club. Waterlefe is a premier golfing and boating community i
    XML Sitemap