Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Lake%Place%A%Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 845 Grand Regency Point 203, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
    Condominium
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1331
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6403977
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus C
    5. Building: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus Condo
    6. Elementary School: Bear Lake Elementary
    7. Middle School: Teague Middle
    8. High School: Lake Brantley High
    9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring a private garage. Located on the second floor in a gated community and zoned for the highly sought after lake brantley school
    Details for 6916 Lake Place Court, TAMPA, FL 33634
    Condominium
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 184
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1572
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8445561
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33634
    4. Subdivision: Lake Place A Condo
    5. Building: Lake Place A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Crestwood HB
    7. Middle School: Webb HB
    8. High School: Leto HB
    9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    10k price reduction WATERFRONT CONDO for sale, 2 beds 2.5 baths FULLY FURNISHED. Meticulously maintained and renovated 2 bed, 2.5 bath condo with stunning water views and a screened in lanai. This
    Details for 839 Grand Regency Point 104, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
    Condominium
    1. Price: $249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1331
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6388326
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus C
    5. Building: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus Condo
    6. Elementary School: Bear Lake Elementary
    7. Middle School: Teague Middle
    8. High School: Lake Brantley High
    9. Provided by: ARBORSIDE PROPERTIES INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    CRESCENT PLACE AT LAKE LOTUS This beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath condo's foyer open onto the spacious great room, casual dining area, and desirable screeened patio. The well appointed kitchen is comple
    Details for 875 Grand Regency Point 203, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
    Condominium
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1266
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: S5147955
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus C
    5. Building: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus Condo
    6. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This Condo feutures : 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Garage for one vehicle This community : Tennis and volleyball courts Clubhouse Playground Car wash stations Pet areas and green spaces
    Details for 9034 Lake Place Lane 9034, TAMPA, FL 33634
    Condominium
    1. Price: $242,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1270
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: TB8502806
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33634
    4. Subdivision: Lake Place A Condo
    5. Building: Lake Place A Condo
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy Tranquil Pond View... living in this beautiful 2 bedroom 2.5 bath 1270 square foot townhome located in one of Tampa Bays most desirable gated communities of Lake Place. This prime location offer
    Details for 837 Grand Regency Point 103, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
    Condominium
    1. Price: $234,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 57
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1347
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6390811
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus C
    5. Building: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus Condo
    6. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully Updated FIRST FLOOR Condo in Gated Crescent Place at Lake Lotus Move In Ready! Step into comfort, style, and convenience with this beaut
    Details for 830 Grand Regency Point 101, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
    Condominium
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $245,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 121
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1331
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: V4946665
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus C
    5. Building: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus Condo
    6. Provided by: MAINSTREET REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful first floor condo featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a dedicated office area. Perfect for working from home or extra flex space. Located in a secure gated community, this home offer
    Details for 836 Grand Regency Point 200, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
    Condominium
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $215,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 194
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1331
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6355384
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus C
    5. Building: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus Condo
    6. Elementary School: Bear Lake Elementary
    7. Middle School: Teague Middle
    8. High School: Lake Brantley High
    9. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Motivated seller! Willing to contribute to buyer's closing costs with an accepted offer at listing price. Welcome home to this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the vibrant heart of altamonte
    Details for 835 Grand Regency Point 101, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
    Condominium
    1. Price: $190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1235
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8483125
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus C
    5. Building: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to easy Florida living in this ground floor condo located in the gated community of Crescent Place at Lake Lotus in Altamonte Springs. This partly furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is move
    Details for 841 Grand Regency Point 205, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
    Condominium
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $179,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 166
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1170
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6351597
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus C
    5. Building: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus Condo
    6. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Seller offering a mortgage rate buy down + price improvement to $175,000 making this one of the best values in Altamonte Springs Welcome to 841 Grand Regency Pointe #205 in Altamonte Springs, a well
    XML Sitemap