Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Paradise Country Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 452 Paradise Point Road, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $367.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,599,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 106
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 4060
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: O6376601
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ladies and Gentlemen, welcome to where coastal living meets uncompromised luxury. If you know the water here, you know the difference between waterfront and true waterfront. This is the real thing; d
    Details for 9205 Harbor Isle Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $410.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 88
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2436
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 852330
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of paradise in beautiful Crystal River. This exceptional waterfront home offers direct access to the Gulf, allowing you to be on open water in minutes great for boaters, anglers
    Details for 9235 Harbor Isle Court, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2968
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: G5111727
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront Pool Home on beautiful canal near Plantation with direct access (no bridges) to River and Gulf. Completely and Beautifully Furnished! City water and sewer but not in city limits. Used as VR
    Details for 9235 Harbor Isle Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2968
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 854424
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront Pool Home on beautiful canal near Plantation with direct access (no bridges) to River and Gulf. Completely and Beautifully furnished! City water and sewer but not in city limits. Used as VR
    Details for 682 Afterglow Circle, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4750
    8. Acreage: 0.70 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 853979
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Truly a SHOWCASE home! This home was built to entertain with a screened in pool and expansive views of the golf course. Just outside Crystal River city limits, this majestic home sits high and dry ov
    Details for 84 Country Club Drive, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $381,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2592
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8481516
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to fairway views and end your day soaking in the hot tubthis beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits right by the 14th tee of the Plantation Golf Course and delivers the laid back li
    Details for 84 Country Club Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $381,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2592
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 852699
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 240 Country Club Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $355,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $360,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2215
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 852326
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Beycome Of Florida LLC
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Searching for the perfect home in the heart of Crystal River? If so then you have found it here! Located on the 13th hole of the Plantation Golf Course on an elevated lot (NEVER BEEN FLOODED), this ho
    Details for 818 Country Club Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $274,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $65.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $279,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 62
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4172
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 853019
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEVER FLOODED golf course home with incredible potential in the highly desirable Plantation Golf & Country Club area of Crystal River. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits directly on the Plantat
    Details for 1542 Pinwheel Drive, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 179
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2759
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    15. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: OM713559
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
    5. Provided by: BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your waterfront escape at 1542 SE Pinwheel Dr, Crystal River, FLa spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that comfortably sleeps up to 12 guests. This inviting retreat features a beautiful back pa
    XML Sitemap