Searching on:
- School = Cape Coral High
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.74 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3017
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Fresh Water
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2026020280
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: SKYLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
- Middle School: CHALLENGER MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: CAPE CORAL HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $839,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.76 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4616
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2025025289
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: CAPE ELEMENTARY, CALOOSA ELEME
- Middle School: CALOOSA MIDDLE
- High School: CAPE CORAL HIGH
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.29 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6739
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2026014346
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33990
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: CALOOSA ELEMENTARY; DIPLOMAT E
- Middle School: CALOOSA MIDDLE
- High School: CAPE CORAL HIGH
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $728,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.49 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2293
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2025019208
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
Single Family
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.59 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2075
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Seawall
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2025021593
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: CAPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
- Middle School: CHALLENGER MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: CAPE CORAL HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Deal Flow Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $249.67 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2603
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake, Navigable, Seawall
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2026001804
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33914
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.43 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3344
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2026021023
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: CAPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, PELICA
- Middle School: GULF MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: CAPE CORAL HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.83 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2156
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 2025020616
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: PELICAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
- Middle School: GULF MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: CAPE CORAL HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.90 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3943
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2025006175
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: PELICAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
- Middle School: GULF MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: CAPE CORAL HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Florida Domicile Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $139.87 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4003
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 226013149
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: CAPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
- Middle School: GULF MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: CAPE CORAL HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate
- DMCA Notice