Searching on:
    1. School = Cape Coral High School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 802 31st Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $792,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 713
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3500
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6208127
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: Cape Elementary
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle School
    7. High School: Cape Coral High School
    8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Are you ready to live the Southwest Florida lifestyle? New construction Jacoblux floor plan is going to be built on this lot. Construction has not yet begun so color an
    Details for 2616 Malaita Court, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    Single Family
    1. Price: $705,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $714,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 288
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2790
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: C7512843
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33991
    4. Subdivision: Sandoval Ph 3b
    5. Elementary School: Trafalgar Elementary
    6. Middle School: Trafalgar Middle School
    7. High School: Cape Coral High School
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A nice price adjustment for a one of a kind home in a family friendly, gated community. If you have an eye for quality, enjoying the finer things in life, this is the home for you! With an extensive l
    Details for 5617 Coronado Court, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $618,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 150
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2870
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: S5140102
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: Cape Elementary
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle School
    7. High School: Cape Coral High School
    8. Provided by: WF REALTY CORP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    READY TO MOVE!!! This fully remodeled home offers modern living in one of Cape Coral, most desirable luxury neighborhoods. The property features 3 bedrooms and 2 beautifully updated bathrooms, new win
    Details for 2221 8th Court, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    Single Family
    1. Price: $524,998.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,998
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 304
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2481
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    15. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8390936
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33991
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. High School: Cape Coral High School
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome this Stunning Canal Front Home with Pool & Outdoor Living in Cape Coral! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality, all
    Details for 4206 20th Place 101, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Condominium
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $470,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 186
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1721
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: N6141303
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: River View Cape Coral
    5. Building: River View Cape Coral
    6. Elementary School: Cape Elementary
    7. Middle School: Challenger Middle School
    8. High School: Cape Coral High School
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    ATTENTION BOATERS! 10,000 LB LIFT! DIRECT ACCESS! Both Eastern and Western views! In this rarely available River View 1st floor condo this can be your reality! This three bedroom two bath unit, on a
    Details for 1120 23rd Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $290,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 62
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1452
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: C7522911
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33990
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: Caloosa Elementary
    6. Middle School: Caloosa Middle School
    7. High School: Cape Coral High School
    8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fully remodeled, move in ready, and offered furnished this cape coral home delivers style, comfort, and peace of mind with major system updates already completed! Located at 1120 se 23rd terrace, thi
    Details for 1805 Coral Point Drive, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $280,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1923
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: S5146632
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33990
    4. Elementary School: Caloosa Elementary
    5. Middle School: Caloosa Middle School
    6. High School: Cape Coral High School
    7. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY TEAM OF CENTRAL
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3 Bed 2 Bath with a screen enclosed Lanai. Newly finished tile flooring throughout the house. NO HOA, close to Super Walmart and shopping center. Well located, located in the highly desirabl
    Details for 3831 11th Place 101, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Condominium
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 94
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1200
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    12. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: A4677728
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Los Cinco A Condo
    5. Building: Los Cinco A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Pelican Elementary
    7. Middle School: Gulf Middle School
    8. High School: Cape Coral High School
    9. Provided by: IMAGINE PROPERTIES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own a private first floor canal front condo that lives like a villa in highly desireable SE Cape Coral. This spactious 2 bedroom, 2 bath ressidence provides its own private side en
    Details for 802 31st Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Land
    1. Price: $145,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 720
    3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6206921
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: Cape Elementary
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle School
    7. High School: Cape Coral High School
    8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Are you ready to live the South West Florida lifestyle? Come and build your dream home on the large waterfront corner lot! Cleared and ready to go.
    Details for 4412 Santa Barbara Boulevard, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914