Searching on:
    1. School = Bartow Elem Academy
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3933 Mammoth Grove Road, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,199,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 574
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4734
    10. Acreage: 5.02 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: L4948125
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKE WALES
    3. Zipcode: 33898
    4. Subdivision: Mammoth Grove
    5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
    6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
    7. High School: Bartow High
    8. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***REDUCED $250,000 BELOW APPRAISED VALUE*** 5 acre pool home ranch, built in 2016 a zero energy ICF (Insulated Concrete Forms) constructed with super
    Details for 660 Old Bartow Lake Wales Road, BARTOW, FL 33830
    Single Family
    1. Price: $879,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $889,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3244
    10. Acreage: 8.99 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: L4958600
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: BARTOW
    3. Zipcode: 33830
    4. Elementary School: Bartow Elem Academy
    5. Middle School: Bartow Middle
    6. High School: Bartow High
    7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    A private escape, thoughtfully designed for both refined living and equestrian life! This custom built home, completed in 2019, offers over 2,000 square feet of living space and is set on 8.99 acres t
    Details for Lewis Griffin Road, BABSON PARK, FL 33827
    Land
    1. Price: $729,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $749,900
    3. Last Price Change: 08/07/25
    4. Days On Market: 458
    5. Acreage: 16.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: L4950578
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: BABSON PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33827
    4. Elementary School: Bartow Elem Academy
    5. Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
    6. High School: Frostproof Middle Senior Hig
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional 16 acre development opportunity in the high growth Babson Park/Lake Wales area! Positioned in a rapidly expanding region, this property is currently zoned Agricultural/Rural Residential
    Details for 3940 Sunnywood Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33812
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3095
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: L4961297
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33812
    4. Subdivision: Sunnywood
    5. Elementary School: Highland City Elem
    6. Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
    7. High School: Bartow High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Looking for a move in ready home in South Lakeland that actually checks the boxes? This is the one that stands out. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home blends comfort, style, and smart updates in a way
    Details for 3862 Resting Robin Avenue, BARTOW, FL 33830
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 163
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 2748
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5139237
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: BARTOW
    3. Zipcode: 33830
    4. Subdivision: Wind Mdws South Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Bartow Elem Academy
    6. Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
    7. High School: Bartow High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Let me Introduce you to this 2745 Sqft. Block on Block 4 Bedroom 3.5 Bath home. This home provides 18x18 ceramic tile in all the wet areas and also the living and dining rooms. You have a downstairs b
    Details for 8829 Sheppard Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 2136
    8. Acreage: 1.08 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: L4961366
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKE WALES
    3. Zipcode: 33898
    4. Subdivision: Walk In Water Lake Estates Ph
    5. Elementary School: Bartow Elem Academy
    6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
    7. High School: Frostproof Middle Senior Hig
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the kind of property that gives you space to breathe, room to grow, and the flexibility most homes just cant match. Set on 1.8 acres with a peaceful pond backdrop, this Lake Wales property
    Details for 3685 Diving Dove Lane, BARTOW, FL 33830
    Single Family
    1. Price: $380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $122.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 332
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3090
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: L4953573
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: BARTOW
    3. Zipcode: 33830
    4. Subdivision: Wind Mdws South Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Bartow Elem Academy
    6. Middle School: Bartow Middle
    7. High School: Bartow High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Wind Meadows South, a sought after South Lakeland/Bartow community where lifestyle and location come together beautifully. This vibrant neighborhood offers resort style amenities including
    Listing Details for 4190 80 Foot Road, BARTOW, FL 33830
    Single Family
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1467
    8. Acreage: 5.51 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: P4938610
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: BARTOW
    3. Zipcode: 33830
    4. Elementary School: Bartow Elem Academy
    5. Middle School: Bartow Middle
    6. High School: Bartow High
    7. Provided by: AMERICAN HOMES REALTY GROUP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    AS IS! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath block home sits on 5.51 acres in quiet rural Bartow, offering a rare chance to enjoy country living. A true horse lovers dream, the property features open pastureland ide
    Details for 4639 Great Blue Heron Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1891
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: L4960168
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33812
    4. Subdivision: Heron Place
    5. Elementary School: Highland City Elem
    6. Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
    7. High School: Bartow High
    8. Provided by: LOKATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4639 Great Blue Heron Dr, a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the sought after Heron Place community of South Lakeland. This inviting residence boasts an open floor plan accentuated by hig
    Details for 4411 Blackwell Avenue, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
    Single Family
    1. Price: $316,490.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $315,490
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 327
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1828
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6319359
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKE WALES
    3. Zipcode: 33859
    4. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
    5. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
    6. High School: Bartow High
    7. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. "Introducing the Cali floorplan at Annabelle, in Lake Wales, Florida, where every square foot is put to use with sophistication and comfort. Inside this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom ho
    XML Sitemap