Searching on:
    1. School = Archer
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for  241  , NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Land
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    4. Days On Market: 350
    5. Acreage: 25.02 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC531191
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Barrington
    5. Elementary School: Archer
    6. Middle School: Oak View
    7. High School: Newberry
    8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A scenic drive along County Road 241 leads you to one of the most beautiful and best located lots in Gainesville/Newberry. Situated within the private, gated community of Barrington, this fully fenced
    Details for 1330 175 Court, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,098,067.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4248
    8. Acreage: 2.91 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: GC539786
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Lakota
    5. Elementary School: Archer
    6. Middle School: Oak View
    7. High School: Newberry
    8. Provided by: TIOGA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a rare opportunity in Lakota 4 Bedroom + Office w/ closet & 3.5 Bath, an exclusive, sold out gated enclave of just 15 homesites where privacy, nature, and modern convenience come together e
    Details for 11440 Archer Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $413.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,798,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 184
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2542
    10. Acreage: 20.70 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: GC535286
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Elementary School: Archer
    5. Middle School: Oak View
    6. High School: Newberry
    7. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to wide open spaces and picturesque country living! This solid 3 bedroom, 3 bath brick home offers comfortable living space on over 20 acres to plant your roots. Enjoy your private oasis
    Details for 9733 104th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4685
    8. Acreage: 2.46 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: GC537933
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Archer
    6. Middle School: Westwood
    7. High School: Newberry
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Show Stopper Alert less than 10 miles to UF Health & University of Florida!!! Key features: semi detached suite, RV/boat garage, pool, outdoor kitchen, and 2.46 gorgeous acres of land. This stunning p
    Details for 4318 182nd Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 5651
    8. Acreage: 5.33 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: GC539051
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Trails The
    5. Elementary School: Archer
    6. Middle School: Oak View
    7. High School: Newberry
    8. Provided by: NEXTHOME COLLECTIVE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    As you pull through the gates, you immediately feel the difference. Theres space here. Not just in the size of the lot, but in the way the property lives. It feels open, yet private, and just far enou
    Details for 5615 215th Terrace, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $785,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 130
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4240
    10. Acreage: 2.93 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: GC536207
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Half Moon Station
    5. Elementary School: Archer
    6. Middle School: Oak View
    7. High School: Newberry
    8. Provided by: ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER Experience luxury and privacy in this meticulously maintained estate perfectly situated on a sprawling 2.93 acre lot between Archer and Newberry. Upon passing through the covered ent
    Details for Tbd County Road 346, ARCHER, FL 32618
    Land
    1. Price: $740,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $800,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    4. Days On Market: 181
    5. Acreage: 52.82 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC535076
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: ARCHER
    3. Zipcode: 32618
    4. Elementary School: Archer
    5. Middle School: Oak View
    6. High School: Newberry
    7. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy country living less than 10 miles from Gainesville, Archer, and Williston. Whether youre seeking a secluded homestead, agricultural land, or a timber investment, this collection offers excellent
    Details for 6075 215th Terrace, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $749,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 142
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4240
    10. Acreage: 3.57 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: GC536031
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Half Moon Station
    5. Elementary School: Archer
    6. Middle School: Oak View
    7. High School: Newberry
    8. Provided by: HORIZON REALTY OF ALACHUA INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your beautifully crafted 2020 home nestled on 3.57 acres in an exclusive gated community. Offering 3130 sq. ft. of heated and cooled living space, this home blends modern comfort with peace
    Details for 15522 75th Street, ARCHER, FL 32618
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4410
    8. Acreage: 5.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: GC538958
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: ARCHER
    3. Zipcode: 32618
    4. Elementary School: Archer
    5. High School: Newberry
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Five acres of privacy, a brand new roof, and a wraparound porch that makes it impossible to leave. This four bedroom, two and a half bath home is the kind of property that doesn't come along often. T
    Details for 11440 Archer Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 87
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2542
    8. Acreage: 8.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: GC537462
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Elementary School: Archer
    5. Middle School: Oak View
    6. High School: Newberry
    7. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to wide open spaces and picturesque country living! This solid 3 bedroom, 3 bath brick home offers comfortable living space on over 8 acres to plant your roots. Enjoy your private oasis f
    XML Sitemap