Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Waterford
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 9201, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Condominium
    1. Price: $284,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $290,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 325
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1157
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6317457
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Lndg Condo
    5. Building: Waterford Lndg Condo
    6. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
    7. Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
    8. High School: University High
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    3 bedroom / 2 bathroom Condo with a Pond View & Prime Location Near UCF! Welcome to the highly desirable Waterford Landing community. This beautifully maintained unit features wood floors, a wood burn
    Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 8204, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Condominium
    1. Price: $279,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1157
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6404144
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Lndg Condo
    5. Building: Waterford Lndg Condo
    6. Provided by: DEGREE REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Whether you are looking to make Waterford Landing your home or seeking out a solid investment, this is a fantastic opportunity to own in an established, well kept community minutes from UCF. This invi
    Details for 2609 Waterford Way B, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Condominium
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 62
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1574
    10. Acreage: 1.72 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8484162
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Waterford
    5. Building: Waterford
    6. Elementary School: Palmetto Elementary MN
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER!! Golfers Dream!! Dont miss out on this opportunity that may not last, this is the only condo in this HOA available in over 2 years! Welcome to effortless Florida living in the highly
    Details for 2608 Waterford Way B, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Condominium
    1. Price: $235,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $242,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 389
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1272
    10. Acreage: 1.72 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: A4648796
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Waterford
    5. Building: Waterford
    6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Buyer Bonus $3,000 towards Closing Costs & Prepaids. Enjoy stunning lake and golf course views from this lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the sought after waterfront and golf community of Terra Ceia
    Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 12206, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Condominium
    1. Price: $235,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $238,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 35
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1007
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6396777
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Lndg Condo
    5. Building: Waterford Lndg Condo
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained END UNIT condo in the highly desirable Waterford Landing community! This charming two bedroom, two bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and
    XML Sitemap