Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Waterford Lndg Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 9201, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Condominium
    1. Price: $284,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $290,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 325
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1157
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6317457
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Lndg Condo
    5. Building: Waterford Lndg Condo
    6. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
    7. Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
    8. High School: University High
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    3 bedroom / 2 bathroom Condo with a Pond View & Prime Location Near UCF! Welcome to the highly desirable Waterford Landing community. This beautifully maintained unit features wood floors, a wood burn
    Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 8204, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Condominium
    1. Price: $279,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1157
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6404144
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Lndg Condo
    5. Building: Waterford Lndg Condo
    6. Provided by: DEGREE REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Whether you are looking to make Waterford Landing your home or seeking out a solid investment, this is a fantastic opportunity to own in an established, well kept community minutes from UCF. This invi
    Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 12206, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Condominium
    1. Price: $235,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $238,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 35
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1007
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6396777
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Lndg Condo
    5. Building: Waterford Lndg Condo
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained END UNIT condo in the highly desirable Waterford Landing community! This charming two bedroom, two bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and
    Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 9201, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1157
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6395497
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Lndg Condo
    5. Building: Waterford Lndg Condo
    6. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
    7. Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
    8. High School: University High
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 8204, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 56
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1157
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6391209
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Lndg Condo
    5. Building: Waterford Lndg Condo
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Introducing a captivating living experience in the heart of convenience and comfort! This spacious and open concept residence boasts ceramic tile throughout the kitchen and living areas, creating a sl
    Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 12201, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,695.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1007
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6404495
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Lndg Condo
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move into this 2/2 condo second floor condo in Waterford Landing! This community includes a pool and a fully stocked fitness center including indoor racquetball court. The kitchen includes major appli
    Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 3103, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,495.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 35
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 810
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6396490
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Lndg Condo
    5. Building: Waterford Lndg Condo
    6. Provided by: LEGENDS REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1st Floor Condo Unit, Living Room and Dining Room Combo, Kitchen with Breakfast Bar and Appliances Included: Stove, Refrigerator and Dishwasher, Inside Utility Room (Off of Kitc
    Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 10110, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,445.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 60
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 810
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6390317
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Lndg Condo
    5. Building: Waterford Lndg Condo
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come and check out this large 2 bedrooms 1 bath downstairs condo unit, located in Waterford Landings, just minutes to UCF! Boasting of marble and tile f
    Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 10207, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,225.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 583
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6405693
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Lndg Condo
    5. Building: Waterford Lndg Condo
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    A beautiful condo within the Waterford Landing community, of the illustrious UCF area. Only FIVE minutes to the University of Central Florida. There are several dining options to choose from and the c
    Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 4107, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,225.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 583
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6404901
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Lndg Condo
    5. Building: Waterford Lndg Condo
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap