Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Villages%A%Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 561 Orange Street, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $235,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1524
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: G5107755
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32701
    4. Subdivision: Villages A Condo
    5. Building: Villages A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Altamonte Elementary
    7. Middle School: Milwee Middle
    8. High School: Lyman High
    9. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    New Price Improvement! Set in the heart of Altamonte Springs, this villa style 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is all about ease and location. Inside, natural sunlight fills the space, tile flooring keeps
    Details for 9517 Amberdale Court 102, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Condominium
    1. Price: $200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1151
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8498841
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Bloomingdale Condo
    5. Building: Villages Of Bloomingdale Condo 4
    6. Elementary School: Ippolito HB
    7. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    8. High School: Spoto High HB
    9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 9517 Amberdale Court, Unit #102, a beautifully maintained ground floor condominium located in the heart of Riverview, Florida. This inviting residence offers a functional open concept layou
    Details for 6022 Portsdale Place 202, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Condominium
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1151
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8499240
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Bloomingdale Condo
    5. Building: Villages Of Bloomingdale Condo
    6. Provided by: NATIONWIDE REALTY SOLUTIONS LL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Desirable second floor corner unit featuring fresh paint throughout and stylish upgrades. Both bathrooms have been fully remodeled with new tubs, modern cabinetry, and luxury vinyl flooring. The kitch
    Details for 9610 Seadale Court 102, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Condominium
    1. Price: $189,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 43
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1151
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8489005
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Bloomingdale Condo
    5. Building: Villages Of Bloomingdale Condo
    6. Elementary School: Ippolito HB
    7. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    8. High School: Spoto High HB
    9. Provided by: GRAHAM AND ASSOCIATES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    GREAT REFRESHED UNIT! NEW Appliances, New Luxury Vinyl Flooring. Painted, cleaned, FRESH and ready for its new owner. This unit will not last long! Vacant and ready to go!
    Details for 9612 Seadale Court 101, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Condominium
    1. Price: $188,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $174,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1241
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8494787
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Bloomingdale Condo
    5. Building: Villages Of Bloomingdale Condo
    6. Elementary School: Ippolito HB
    7. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    8. High School: Spoto High HB
    9. Provided by: TAMPABAY4U.COM
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Wonderful 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms ground floor unit in villages of bloomingdale! Split bedroom floor plan. Showcasing a delightful kitchen with nice appliances and plenty of cabinets and counter space
    Details for 9536 Newdale Way 101, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Condominium
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $190,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1241
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8477652
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Bloomingdale Condo
    5. Building: Villages Of Bloomingdale Condo
    6. Elementary School: Ippolito HB
    7. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    8. High School: Spoto High HB
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Located within the gated Villages of Bloomingdale community, this well maintained block and stucco first floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath, corner unit condo combines practical design, privacy and everyday func
    Details for 6447 Cypressdale Drive 201, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Condominium
    1. Price: $179,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $189,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1151
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8469470
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Bloomingdale Condo
    5. Building: Villages Of Bloomingdale Condo
    6. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Stylish Florida living in this spacious 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo with many Modern Upgrades throughout! Wide open Living Room, Dining Room with plenty of room to spread out, accommodating larger style f
    Details for 6410 Cypressdale Drive 201, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Condominium
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1241
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8494794
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Bloomingdale Condo
    5. Building: Villages Of Bloomingdale Condo
    6. Elementary School: Ippolito HB
    7. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    8. High School: Spoto High HB
    9. Provided by: TAMPABAY4U.COM
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Wonderful 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms corner unit in villages of bloomingdale! Top floor so no one above you. Split bedroom floor plan. Showcasing a delightful kitchen with nice appliances and plenty of c
    Details for 9517 Amberdale Court 202, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Condominium
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $194,999
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 270
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1258
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8404322
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Bloomingdale Condo
    5. Building: Villages Of Bloomingdale Condo
    6. Provided by: AMODEX REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the view from the balcony of the fabulous move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the 2nd floor in the heart of Riverview. Ms. Clean is the current tenant. This well maintained unit fea
    Details for 6014 Portsdale Place 202, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Condominium
    1. Price: $174,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1151
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8498277
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Bloomingdale Condo
    5. Building: Villages Of Bloomingdale Condo
    6. Elementary School: Ippolito HB
    7. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    8. High School: Spoto High HB
    9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Discover Your Perfect Retreat: Move In Ready Condo with Stunning Upgrades & Serene Wooded Views!Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is the perfect blend of mod
    XML Sitemap