Active
    Property Photos
    9610 Seadale Court 102
    1. Image 1 of 16 For 9610 Seadale Court 102
    2. Image 2 of 16 For 9610 Seadale Court 102
    3. Image 3 of 16 For 9610 Seadale Court 102
    4. Image 4 of 16 For 9610 Seadale Court 102
    5. Image 5 of 16 For 9610 Seadale Court 102
    6. Image 6 of 16 For 9610 Seadale Court 102
    7. Image 7 of 16 For 9610 Seadale Court 102
    8. Image 8 of 16 For 9610 Seadale Court 102
    9. Image 9 of 16 For 9610 Seadale Court 102
    10. Image 10 of 16 For 9610 Seadale Court 102
    11. Image 11 of 16 For 9610 Seadale Court 102
    12. Image 12 of 16 For 9610 Seadale Court 102
    13. Image 13 of 16 For 9610 Seadale Court 102
    14. Image 14 of 16 For 9610 Seadale Court 102
    15. Image 15 of 16 For 9610 Seadale Court 102
    16. Image 16 of 16 For 9610 Seadale Court 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $189,999

    Address: 9610 Seadale Court 102, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578

    Description

    GREAT REFRESHED UNIT! NEW Appliances, New Luxury Vinyl Flooring. Painted, cleaned, FRESH and ready for its new owner. This unit will not last long! Vacant and ready to go!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8489005 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9610 Seadale Court 102
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $189,999
    • Price sqft: $165
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1151
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 43
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Entrance, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl, Tile
    • Living Area: 1151.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Gunite, In Ground
    • Water Source: Private
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Private Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pest Control, Sewer, Trash, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Terra Managers/Evonne McMullen
    • Association Phone: 813-374-2363
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Legal Description: VILLAGES OF BLOOMINGDALE CONDOMINIUM 1 UNIT 3102 AND AN UNDIV INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33578 - Riverview
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: U-07-30-20-86G-000000-03102.0
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Unit Number: 102
    • Views: 14
    • Zoning Code: PD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6022 Portsdale Place 202, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $199,900.00 ($173.68 / sqft )

    6022 Portsdale Place 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Desirable second floor corner unit featuring fresh paint throughout and stylish upgrades. Both bathrooms have been fully remodeled with new tubs, modern cabinetry, and luxury vinyl flooring. The kitch

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1151 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499240
    2. Provided by NATIONWIDE REALTY SOLUTIONS LL
    3. Contact Mike Rahman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9536 Newdale Way 101, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $185,000.00 ($149.07 / sqft )

    9536 Newdale Way 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located within the gated Villages of Bloomingdale community, this well maintained block and stucco first floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath, corner unit condo combines practical design, privacy and everyday func

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1241 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8477652
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    3. Contact Jodi Avery
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6447 Cypressdale Drive 201, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $179,900.00 ($156.30 / sqft )

    6447 Cypressdale Drive 201 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Stylish Florida living in this spacious 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo with many Modern Upgrades throughout! Wide open Living Room, Dining Room with plenty of room to spread out, accommodating larger style f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1151 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8469470
    2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
    3. Contact Nora Redding
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9517 Amberdale Court 102, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $200,000.00 ($173.76 / sqft )

    9517 Amberdale Court 102 More Like This

    Welcome to 9517 Amberdale Court, Unit #102, a beautifully maintained ground floor condominium located in the heart of Riverview, Florida. This inviting residence offers a functional open concept layou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1151 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8498841
    2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Marbin Antunes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9612 Seadale Court 101, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $188,000.00 ($151.49 / sqft )

    9612 Seadale Court 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wonderful 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms ground floor unit in villages of bloomingdale! Split bedroom floor plan. Showcasing a delightful kitchen with nice appliances and plenty of cabinets and counter space

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1241 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494787
    2. Provided by TAMPABAY4U.COM
    3. Contact Ty Apaydin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6410 Cypressdale Drive 201, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $175,000.00 ($141.02 / sqft )

    6410 Cypressdale Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wonderful 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms corner unit in villages of bloomingdale! Top floor so no one above you. Split bedroom floor plan. Showcasing a delightful kitchen with nice appliances and plenty of c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1241 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494794
    2. Provided by TAMPABAY4U.COM
    3. Contact Ty Apaydin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6014 Portsdale Place 202, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $174,990.00 ($152.03 / sqft )

    6014 Portsdale Place 202 More Like This

    Discover Your Perfect Retreat: Move In Ready Condo with Stunning Upgrades & Serene Wooded Views!Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is the perfect blend of mod

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1151 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8498277
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Michiele Celio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6434 Cypressdale Drive 102, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $185,000.00 ($160.73 / sqft )

    6434 Cypressdale Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Attention Investor. Tenant in place. Welcome to this charming three bedroom, two bath condominium on the ground floor in the gated community of Villages of Bloomingdale. This residence features lamina

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1151 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8354097
    2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    3. Contact Maria Azuaje
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9517 Amberdale Court 202, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $175,000.00 ($139.11 / sqft )

    9517 Amberdale Court 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the view from the balcony of the fabulous move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the 2nd floor in the heart of Riverview. Ms. Clean is the current tenant. This well maintained unit fea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1258 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8404322
    2. Provided by AMODEX REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Amoy Fraser
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6912 Towering Spruce Drive 6912, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $209,900.00 ($187.41 / sqft )

    6912 Towering Spruce Drive 6912 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    Short Sale. (Short Sale) Welcome to Your Dream Townhome in Oak Creek Step into style and comfort with this stunning two story townhome nestled in the sought after Oak Creek community. From the moment

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1120 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8440174
    2. Provided by BRAINARD REALTY
    3. Contact Jo Bayne
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap