Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Sunset%Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 18218 Sunset Boulevard A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,632.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 281
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2750
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8412423
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Villa Condo
    5. Building: Sunset Villa Condo
    6. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    HUGE price improvement: A rare opportunity has arrived in Redington Shores: a direct Gulf front property offering unparalleled potential for both luxury living and lucrative investment. For the first
    Details for 800 Collany Road 302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,994,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,013.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,999,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 166
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2955
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    15. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6363055
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe At Collany Key I
    5. Building: Sunset Pointe At Collany Key Ii Condo
    6. Provided by: THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury coastal living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at Sunset Pointe on Tierra Verde. Situated in one of the areas most exclusive gated waterfront communities, this 2,800+
    Details for 1090 Pinellas Bayway S A5, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,845,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $719.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 287
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2566
    8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8411270
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Watch Condo
    5. Building: Sunset Watch Condo
    6. Provided by: EQUITY CONSULTANTS INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. You are just steps away from shell key's state preserve and stunning beach, where can you find a corner condo overlooking the gulf approx 2500 sqft 3 be
    Details for 1802 Gulf Boulevard 12, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $711.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 117
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1335
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8463721
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Paradise Condo
    5. Building: Sunset Paradise Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Opportunity awaits with this fully furnished, turnkey beachfront condo located directly on the soft sands of Indian Rocks Beach. Whether you're seeking a high performing income property, a personal be
    Details for 7435 Bayshore Drive 303, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $815,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $714.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1140
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8501515
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Lands End At Sunset Beach Cond
    5. Building: Lands End At Sunset Beach Condo
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront views, coastal elegance, and resort style living come together in this beautifully updated condo at Lands End on Treasure Island. Located on the third floor, this light filled residence off
    Details for 6500 Estero Boulevard F118, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Condominium
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $507.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1055
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8493149
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Condo
    5. Building: Sunset Condo
    6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Check out this newly listed, ground floor, renovated and move in ready two bedroom, two bath condo featuring stunning ocean views and just steps to the beach! This contemporary unit is ideally locate
    Details for 3151 Sunset Walk Dr  516, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $529,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $529.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 175
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 1000
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6361108
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Walk Hotel Condo Ph1
    5. Building: Sunset Walk Hotel Condo Ph1
    6. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience Resort Style at its finest in this beautiful furnished studio. Property located at Embassy Suites by Hilton, Sunset Walk. This property provides direct access to the main lobby. It offers a
    Details for 78 Gulf Boulevard 5, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $528,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $561.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 941
    7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8473340
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Sunset Beach Condo
    5. Building: Indian Sunset Beach Condo
    6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to indian sunset beach a boutique mid rise with elevator. Offering a 1 bedroom plus den separate room. Den easily functions as a 2nd bedroom. Approx. 941 sq. Ft. Plus 98 sq. Ft. Balcony facing
    Details for 14539 Wood Pine Drive 39, DELRAY BEACH, FL 33445
    Condominium
    1. Price: $410,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $348.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 109
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1176
    7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: P4937577
    1. County: PALM BEACH
    2. City: DELRAY BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33445
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Pines Condo
    5. Building: Sunset Pines Condo
    6. Provided by: MY FLORIDA HOME SWEET HOME, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This Private Spacious home, is a true tucked away beauty just Minutes away from the Award Winning Sands of the prestige beaches of Delray Beach. Enjoy 3 bedrooms, 2 Bathroom, a Living / Dining Room C
    Details for 680 71st Avenue 14, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $403.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $365,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 461
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 855
    9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8342606
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Plaza East Apts Condo
    5. Building: Sunset Plaza East Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Just reduce!. Tucked away in the serene neighborhood between the active life of Gulf Blvd and the gorgeous sunsets of Upham Beach lies the Sunset Plaza East Building with only 14 units, designed for t
    XML Sitemap