Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Heather%Lake%Apts%Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 952 Virginia Street 105, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $230,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 156
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 965
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8453842
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
    5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy easy Florida living in this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor end unit condo, ideally located in a sought after 55+ community in Dunedin. Just minutes from downtown, this home offers a blend
    Details for 952 Virginia Street 202, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $218,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 965
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8498756
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
    5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
    6. Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    8. High School: Dunedin High PN
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless Florida living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a desirable 55+ community in the heart of Dunedin. Situated on the second floor with convenient
    Details for 940 Virginia Street 108, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $213,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $219,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 227
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1024
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8430566
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
    5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    You'll love this 2 bedroom/ 2 bathroom, first floor "end unit". Features a spacious outdoor area with vinyl fencing and shrubbery for privacy. Abundant water views. A light and bright kitchen with qua
    Details for 946 Virginia Street 201, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $210,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $215,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1110
    10. Acreage: 1.39 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: TB8466338
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
    5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER! Beautifully remodeled 2nd floor corner unit in the highly sought after Heather Lake 55+ community. This beautiful condo boasts a NEW ROOF (2024), NEW A/C (2025), and Bosch WASHER & D
    Details for 946 Virginia Street 107, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $170,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1010
    8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: TB8504384
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
    5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to easy Florida living in the highly desirable Heather Lake Condo community in Dunedin, FL! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath FIRST FLOOR unit offers comfort and convenience in a vibrant 55+ com
    Details for 821 Patricia Avenue 202, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $159,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $169,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 186
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 935
    10. Acreage: 2.83 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8444789
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
    5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this turn key 2 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo in the heart of Dunedin, minutes away from vibrant downtown. This unit features a spacious light filled living area with brand new upgrade
    Details for 920 Virginia Street 303, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $158,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 78
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1010
    8. Acreage: 2.83 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8478810
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
    5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: REHM REALTY GROUP LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Come see this stunning and tastefully updated top floor condo with a coastal vibe located in the heart of Dunedin. This highly sought after 55+ community of Heather Lakes is a gem. Filled with nat
    Details for 936 Virginia Street 201, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1024
    8. Acreage: 63,636.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8504062
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
    5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Opportunity meets location in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo nestled in one of Dunedins most desirable areas. This is a lovely 55+ no Pet community, with peaceful pond views and a spacious
    Details for 936 Virginia Street 206, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 927
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8499199
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
    5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Check out this 2nd floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit, wide open Lakeview in delightful Dunedin. Close to everything Dunedin has to offer, vibrant downtown scene, restaurants, shops, close to the Pinell
    Details for 948 Virginia Street 202, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $135,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $145,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1027
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8474358
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
    5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready, clean and neat, 2nd floor condo (with elevator access) within the 55+ community of heather lake in delightful dunedin! Offered fully furnished if desired, newer flooring throughout. Enj
    XML Sitemap