Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 965
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8453842
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $218,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 965
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8498756
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
- Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
- High School: Dunedin High PN
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $213,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 227
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1024
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8430566
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1110
- Acreage: 1.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8466338
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8504384
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,900
- Last Price Change: 04/26/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 935
- Acreage: 2.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8444789
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $158,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 2.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8478810
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Provided by: REHM REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1024
- Acreage: 63,636.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8504062
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 927
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499199
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1027
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8474358
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice