Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Dolphin%Tower
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 101 Gulfstream Avenue 10b, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $899,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $642.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,999
    4. Last Price Change: 10/16/25
    5. Days On Market: 227
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1400
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: O6346773
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Dolphin Tower
    5. Building: Dolphin Tower
    6. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    THE LOWEST priced 2/2 + OFFICE in DOWNTOWN Sarasota!!!!! 1400 sq ft , Large Balcony with panoramic CITY VIEWS !! REAL WOOD FLOORS THROUGHOUT . THE 101 sits in the very heart of downtown directly
    Details for 101 Gulfstream Avenue 15b, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $423.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 67
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1416
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: A4684641
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: The 101 Condominium Dolphin T
    5. Building: The 101 Condominium Dolphin Tower
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Available now for $599,000! Experience city living at its finest in Sarasota's vibrant downtown at The 101 Condominium! Ideally located directly across
    Details for 101 Gulfstream Avenue 15e, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $560,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $432.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $570,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 125
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1296
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: A4676360
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Dolphin Tower
    5. Building: Dolphin Tower
    6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated downtown living in this stunning 15th floor end unit condo with sweeping views of downtown Sarasota and unforgettable city lights at night. Designed for comfort and privacy, this 2
    Details for 101 Gulfstream Avenue # 4a, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $497,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $383.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1296
    8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: A4690797
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Dolphin Tower
    5. Building: Dolphin Tower
    6. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LIVE IN THE HEART OF THE ARTS ON PALM AVE AND GULFSTREAM downtown Sarasota, across from world famous Bayfront Park, marina and waterfront dining. This u
    Details for 101 Gulfstream Avenue 9a, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $378.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 117
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1296
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: A4678189
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Dolphin Tower
    5. Building: Dolphin Tower
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Live the Florida lifestyle where every day feels like a getaway in this well maintained 9th floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo ideally located in the heart of downtown Sarasota. Just steps from Sarasota B
    Details for 101 Gulfstream Avenue 12c, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $415.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 193
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1081
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: A4668919
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Dolphin Tower
    5. Building: Dolphin Tower
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the 101 Condominium located in the heart of Sarasota. This 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo has spectacular views of Downtown Sarasota and views of the bay through the city skyline. Located on t
    Details for 101 Gulfstream Avenue 15c, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $329,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $334.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $342,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 327
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 985
    10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: A4656267
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Dolphin Tower
    5. Building: Dolphin Tower
    6. Provided by: ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Experience luxurious bayfront living in this stunning 15th floor condo featuring 1 bedroom and 2 full bathrooms. Enjoy sweeping views of downtown Sarasota from the spacious balcony
    XML Sitemap