Active
    Property Photos
    1736 Fulfillment Dr
    1. Image 1 of 6 For 1736 Fulfillment Dr
    2. Image 2 of 6 For 1736 Fulfillment Dr
    3. Image 3 of 6 For 1736 Fulfillment Dr
    4. Image 4 of 6 For 1736 Fulfillment Dr
    5. Image 5 of 6 For 1736 Fulfillment Dr
    6. Image 6 of 6 For 1736 Fulfillment Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $410,000

    Address: 1736 Fulfillment Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744

    Description

    Beautiful Single Family Home in Kindred. Conveniently located close to shopping Centers and Entertainment. Community features Club house and Swimming poo. Property sits on a corner lot, independent 2 car Garage. Property was only built in 2022. Come take a look today..
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5149578 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1736 Fulfillment Dr
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $410,000
    • Price sqft: $176
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2323
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sprinkler Metered
    • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
    • Living Area: 1802.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 120.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Tohoqua
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Legal Description: TOHOQUA PH 2 PB 29 PGS 187-192 LOT 38
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34744 - Kissimmee
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: R062630-534300010380
    • Zoning Code: RS
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1715 Happiness Row, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $399,000.00 ($147.29 / sqft )

    1715 Happiness Row Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Best Value in Tohoqua! Welcome to 1715 Happiness Road (watch the virtual tour) in the highly desirable Tohoqua community of Kissimmee. This newer Cascade floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2709 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5142449
    2. Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
    3. Contact Jose Fleming
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1652 Cross Prairie Parkway, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $415,000.00 ($130.67 / sqft )

    1652 Cross Prairie Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful home has so much to love. Built in 2022, this home still feels new, and has enough rooms and living space for a growing family. The large loft area adds the benefit of a secondary enter

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3176 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6326699
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION
    3. Contact Jeremy Cooper
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 518 Poinsettia Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $389,000.00 ($116.71 / sqft )

    518 Poinsettia Lane More Like This

    *FIXER UPPER* Already mostly "gutted"/cleaned, out and ready for next owner Completion! Extremely Rare opportunity! Just off of Lake Toho in the Kissimmee Lake Front community. A short walk to the in

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3333 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143124
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    3. Contact Rick Rossi, Jr
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1839 Good Neighbor Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $475,000.00 ($142.43 / sqft )

    1839 Good Neighbor Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    *Seller is highly motivated* *Beautiful Corner Lot Home with Community Amenities Nearby* Welcome to this stunning corner lot home, perfectly situated across from community amenities and just 22 minute

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3335 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6328214
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Kerlin Torre Wesson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1502 Bitteroot Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $445,000.00 ($140.20 / sqft )

    1502 Bitteroot Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted, 2024 built two story home offering 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, designed with comfort, style, and functionality in mind. Step into a grand entryway with soaring cei

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3174 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6372306
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Veronica Figueroa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3001 Mandolin Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $459,900.00 ($154.54 / sqft )

    3001 Mandolin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful home featuring 4 bedrooms plus a spacious loft that can easily be converted into a 5th bedroom. Nestled on a large 0.22 acre corner lot with no rear neighbors and serene cons

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2976 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5139386
    2. Provided by PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
    3. Contact Glory Montalvo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1807 Good Neighbor Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $440,000.00 ($157.37 / sqft )

    1807 Good Neighbor Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your next chapter in Tohoquawhere comfort, upgrades, and lifestyle come together seamlessly. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of space and

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2796 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395467
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Brittany Pride
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1067 Berkeley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $449,000.00 ($144.79 / sqft )

    1067 Berkeley Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home offering over 2,600 square feet of living space in the sought after community of Remington in Kissimmee. With a new roof, air conditio

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3101 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6352726
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Ken Pozek
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1817 Walnut Creek Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $425,000.00 ($149.02 / sqft )

    1817 Walnut Creek Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Step into the Camden, a seamless blend of modern design and functionality. This all concrete block, one story, multi gen layout offers two h

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2852 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4674429
    2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
    3. Contact Cliff Glansen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2716 Vista Verde Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $440,000.00 ($156.70 / sqft )

    2716 Vista Verde Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fresh, modern, and move in readyyour new chapter begins here. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home, built in 2020, offers the perfect blend of style and flexibility. The first floor features a bright open la

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2808 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5134076
    2. Provided by THE FIRM RE
    3. Contact Daniel Patino
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap