Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Kindred
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1701 Bull Hill Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2852
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: S5148728
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Kindred Ph 3b 3c 3d
    5. Provided by: RIGHT CHOICE REALTY & SERVICES, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional opportunity to own a well maintained 4 bedrom 3. 5 bath, one story home featuring a private n law suite. Only two years young, this home tryly reflects pride of ownership t
    Details for 1872 Rustic Falls Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $565,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3357
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6396038
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Kindred Ph 1fa
    5. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning 8 bedroom, 3 full bathroom and 1 half bath home located in the highly desirable Kindred community! Great for a first time home buyer or an investor offering the Disney venue s
    Details for 1763 Ranger Highlands Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $564,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $569,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 119
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3708
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6372301
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Kindred Ph 1d
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. Discover a rare multi generational pool home in K
    Details for 1636 Barberry Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $560,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 76
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3708
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5144068
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Kindred Ph 2c 2d
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home this stunning, nearly new showcase home built in 2023! Offering a sprawling **2,851 sq. ft. of living space**, this home is perfectly positioned on a premium **corner lot with NO rear nei
    Details for 1874 Hickory Bluff Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3246
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6398896
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Kindred Ph 1c
    5. Provided by: KM TRUST REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 5 bedroom home for sale featuring a convenient first floor bedroom and a garage with a dedicated office space. Enjoy a large patio perfect for outdoor living and entertaining. No HOA approva
    Details for 1519 Jadewood Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $84.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 30
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 6534
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5147592
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Kindred Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Mill Creek Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
    8. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning home located in the highly sought after master planned community of Kindred in Kissimmee. This beautifully designed residence offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and el
    Details for 1489 Twin Valley Terrace, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $544,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3246
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6390966
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Kindred Ph 1a 1b
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Better than new construction! All major upgrades are done for you: New HVAC installed in March 2026, HVAC & Air ducts were replaced in February 2026, pool pump was installed in 2024, New Roof to be in
    Details for 1795 Ranger Highlands Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $530,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 70
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3109
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6386466
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Kindred Ph 1d
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Why wait months for new construction and then spend thousands upgrading builder grade finishes? This stunning, move in ready home offers over $100,000 in upgrades and shows like a model. From the m
    Details for 2045 Rankin Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $524,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 134
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2942
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6369099
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Kindred Ph 3a
    5. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
    6. Provided by: ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    NEWLY BUILT in 2023, this highly desirable Robinson model offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage, perfectly situated in the sought after Kindred community of Kissimmee, Florida. From the m
    Details for 1941 Partin Terrace Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $520,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3490
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6386096
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Kindred 100 Rep
    5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
    6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
    8. Provided by: GULFSTREAM REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful move in ready home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and the highly sought after Camden floor plan with a private in law suite and its own separate entrance. The main living area offers a br
    XML Sitemap