Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Neptune
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5807 De Palmas Avenue, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $887.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1380
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4682858
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Neptunes Gardens
    5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This charming ground level 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a private pool offers an exceptional investment opportunity in a prime location just minutes from the pristine sandy beaches of Anna Maria Is
    Details for 5803 Imperiore Avenue, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $739.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 162
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1556
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4673548
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Neptunes Gardens
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: BLUESRQ REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Smart Buyers: This Price Improvement Is For You. Weekly rental! Exceptional Investment Steps from Holmes Beach. Welcome to Blue Oasis, a fully renovated ground level retreat just steps from Holmes Bea
    Details for 5803 De Palmas Avenue, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $849.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 64
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1265
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4684894
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Neptunes Gardens
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come make your island dream a reality! This updated 3 bed/2 bath coastal charmer is just steps to the sugar sand beach, with a heated, salt water pool with full spa features! Create your own style in
    Details for 7 Neptune Park Dr., ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
    Single Family
    1. Price: $829,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $535.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $839,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 171
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1548
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: GC535571
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32176
    4. Subdivision: Neptune
    5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Airbnb allowed! A rare opportunity to own a true coastal gem just steps from the ocean in beautiful ormond by the seacomplete with private community beach access and a separate commercial building rig
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $565,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $560,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 107
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3990
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: S5142093
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Neptune Point
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful fully furnished home designed with family living in mind. This spacious property includes a private mother in law suite with its own private entrance, perfect for extended fa
    Details for 1730 Neptune Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 112
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3128
    8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: S5141897
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Neptune Shores 1
    5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
    6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: Osceola County School for Arts
    8. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This property is a unique find for a buyer with a vision, offering a rare blend of convenience and botanical charm. Built in 1964 and situated on just over 0.98 acres, this home is perfectly positione
    Details for 2024 Bearing Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $470,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $49.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 328
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 9431
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: S5129184
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Neptune Pointe
    5. Provided by: FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful House Located in the desirable community of Neptune.Pointe. House Features 4 Bedrooms and 2.5 Bathrooms. House is occupied with Tenants on a month to month basis. House is rented right now
    Details for 1740 Neptune Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 95
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2013
    8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: O6379685
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Neptune Shores 1
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Honey, bring your boat! Location, location, location! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a spacious lot with a large front and back yard, perfect for outdoor living and entertaining. NO HOA.
    Details for 1081 Salsona Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2744
    8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: S5149132
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Neptune Shores 1
    5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
    6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: Osceola High School
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY! SAME DAY SHOWINGS AVAILABLE! Welcome to 1081 Salsona Ave, a spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering 2,090 heated square feet on a generous 0.69 acre lot in the establishe
    Details for 2850 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 2, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
    Condominium
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $504.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 193
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 791
    9. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: A4670111
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34228
    4. Subdivision: Neptune On Longboat Key
    5. Building: Neptune On Longboat Key
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Neptune on Longboat Key a charming community where coastal comfort meets relaxed island living. This bright 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence features tile flooring throughout, a full kitchen wi
    XML Sitemap