Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Emerald Lake
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7415 Mill Pond Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $461.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $824,500
    4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1732
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 225082395
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Lakes
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your lakeside oasis in the most sought after community in the heart of North Naples. Tour this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom lakeside pool house. This beautiful home offers nothing, but th
    Details for 12560 Emerald Lake Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $780,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $300.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2597
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 787111
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Builder's Personal Custom built Luxury Home on a natural Lake in this Prime Panama City Beach Location! This stunning home is situated on a cul de sac and offers the perfect blend of privacy, elegance
    Details for 7287 Mill Pond Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $431.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1735
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226017736
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Lakes
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of the finest lakefront community in Naples! Centrally Located in the Heart of North Naples, this lakefront oasis is ready to be called your home. Fully Furnished turnkey 3 bedro
    Details for 7071 Mill Pond Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $416.42 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1681
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 226017715
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Lakes
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Emerald Lakes an incredible opportunity to own the lowest priced property currently available in this highly sought after Naples community. This charming 3 bedroom and 2 bathroom home, is
    Details for 1420 Emerald Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2842
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6386884
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Lake Colony
    5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
    6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **BACK ON MARKET BUYER FINANCING FELL THROUGH**Bring your boat, RV, chickens, etc! Welcome to 1420 Emerald Drive in Kissimmee, a rare opportunity to own boatable lakefront property for under $500,00
    Details for 2661 Ellen Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $440,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $445,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2724
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: O6399716
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Lake Colony
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your Lakefront home at 2661 Ellen Ave this is an ideal home or rental property for those seeking an updated living space. This renovated home has 4 bedrooms with 2 bathrooms. The renovat
    Details for 2661 Ames Haven Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,023.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $445,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 217
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: S5145125
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Lake Colony
    5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER! Beautiful single family home with NO HOA in Kissimmee, FL. This well maintained property features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,866 sq ft of living space. Enjoy a remodeled kitchen
    Details for 12590 Emerald Lake Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $350.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1211
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 788503
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath beach home is ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of the central beach area. Designed with a light, airy coastal
    Details for 1315 Patricia Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 199
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2662
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: S5137111
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Lake
    5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This inviting home, resting on an oversized lot, is nestled in a relaxing cul de sac in an established neighborhood with no HOA! It boasts spacious rooms and many designer style features, including va
    Details for 7706 Jewel Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $330.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1150
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    11. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 226013242
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Villages At Emerald Lakes
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Here's a fantastic water front completely remodeled condo in the popular amenitized community of Emerald Lakes. Pickleball, Tennis, Bocce, resort pool, fishing, kayaking and more in this centrally l
    XML Sitemap