Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like East Lake Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 215 Lake Shore Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 119
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3606
    10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6369181
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: East Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Seller will pay 10,000. towards the buyers closing costs. Lakefront property on E. Lake Toho! No HOA, YAY!! This Four bedroom Two and a Half bath two story home pool home has a remodeled kitchen, upd
    Details for 23450 Cherbourg Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2230
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8505026
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
    5. Elementary School: Pine View Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Completely renovated with high end finishes and thoughtful design throughout, this waterfront home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and everyday functionality. The kitchen serves as the hea
    Details for 3743 Meridean Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $434,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2714
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8482296
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
    5. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    6. Provided by: CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Wow 1/4 of an acre with low hoa and no cdd in a great location. Spacious modern living meets dead end/cul de sac privacy in lake padgett east on 1/4 of an acre! Welcome to your fully updated 3 bedroom
    Details for 3818 Biscay Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $435,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 185
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2428
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8446089
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
    5. Elementary School: Pine View Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this inviting gem in the heart of Lake Padgett Estates, one of Land O' Lakes' most sought after communities. Situated on a spacious .25 acre lot, the property features a fully fenced b
    Details for 23311 Dover Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2753
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8502644
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
    5. Elementary School: Pine View Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICED to SELL!! Welcome to your waterfront retreat! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath Pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort and Florid
    Details for 4030 Fieldgreen Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $372,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $392,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1401
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6383745
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
    5. Provided by: AP GLOBAL REALTY, LLC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully remodeled and move in ready, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a desirable corner lot with an oversized yard, offering privacy and great outdoor space. The interior features new
    Details for 23300 Dover Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $379,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 114
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1667
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8465596
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
    5. Elementary School: Pine View Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    8. Provided by: RUSSELL ADAMS REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Say hello to this charming 1,667 sq. ft., 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom.The spacious .31 acre lot boasts a beautiful backyard, perfectly suited for pets, entertaining, and serene relaxation.Stop scrolling and
    Details for 26142 Rose Lane, ASTATULA, FL 34705
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $203,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $93.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $209,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2183
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6386267
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: ASTATULA
    3. Zipcode: 34705
    4. Subdivision: East Lake Harris Estates
    5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Best value in Lake county on the Chain of Lakes! Tucked away from it all at the end of a fresh water canal, sitting on the screened porch listening to birds sing, this could be your new Florida home.
    Details for 13519 Woodland Drive, ASTATULA, FL 34705
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $198,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $88.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2244
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: O6398231
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: ASTATULA
    3. Zipcode: 34705
    4. Subdivision: East Lake Harris Estates
    5. Provided by: LOU HAUBNER REALTY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    BRING YOUR BOAT!! Canal Front Home with direct access to Little Lake Harris and the Lake Harris Chain of Lakes. Enjoy waterfront living in this well maintained 2bedroom / 2 bath 1995 Manufactured ho
    Details for 13508 Palm Drive, ASTATULA, FL 34705
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $184,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $79.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $189,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2330
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Lake Privileges
    15. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: G5106698
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: ASTATULA
    3. Zipcode: 34705
    4. Subdivision: East Lake Harris Estates
    5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
    6. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Direct Lake Harris access! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is located on a canal with access to the Little Harris Chain of Lakes. Enjoy true waterfront living with a private boat dock, dec
    XML Sitemap