Active
    Property Photos
    1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    1. Image 1 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    2. Image 2 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    3. Image 3 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    4. Image 4 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    5. Image 5 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    6. Image 6 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    7. Image 7 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    8. Image 8 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    9. Image 9 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    10. Image 10 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    11. Image 11 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    12. Image 12 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    13. Image 13 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    14. Image 14 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    15. Image 15 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    16. Image 16 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    17. Image 17 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    18. Image 18 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    19. Image 19 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    20. Image 20 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    21. Image 21 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    22. Image 22 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    23. Image 23 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    24. Image 24 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    25. Image 25 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    26. Image 26 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    27. Image 27 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    28. Image 28 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    29. Image 29 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    30. Image 30 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    31. Image 31 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    32. Image 32 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    33. Image 33 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    34. Image 34 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    35. Image 35 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    36. Image 36 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    37. Image 37 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    38. Image 38 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    39. Image 39 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    40. Image 40 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    41. Image 41 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    42. Image 42 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    43. Image 43 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    44. Image 44 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    45. Image 45 of 45 For 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $620,000

    Address: 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in the sought after Camelot community of St. Cloud, Florida! This stunning 2,306 square foot ranch style home sits on 0.52 acres and features 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Relax by the wood burning fireplace in the living room or enjoy the cozy ambiance of the electric fireplace in the primary bedroom. Spend afternoons unwinding on the front patio, complete with a swing large enough for twoperfect for peaceful mornings. Enjoy the backyard with a private pool and a screened in lanai, ideal for entertaining. Plus, youre just minutes from St. Clouds vibrant downtown historic districta charming area filled with early 20th century architecture, bustling shops, and restaurants. And with easy access to Central Floridas top attractions, youre only 40 minutes from world famous theme parks like all of the Walt Disney World theme parks and Universal Studios. Dont miss this rare gemyour perfect retreat in a prime location!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5149203 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $620,000
    • Price sqft: $170
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 3650
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 4
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.204 / -81.2906
    • County: OSCEOLA
    • City: ST CLOUD
    • Zipcode: 34772
    • Subdivision: Camelot
    • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    • Contact: Victor Mallo
    • 321-939-3748
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Fire Pit, Lighting, Rain Gutters, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Bamboo, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2304.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Gunite, Heated, In Ground
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 352.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Empire Management Group
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan
    • Legal Description: CAMELOT UNIT 1 PB 4 PG 194 LOT 28
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34772 - St Cloud (Narcoossee Road)
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 23-26-30-0029-0001-0280
    • Zoning Code: SR1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2709 Greenlands Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $589,900.00 ($148.14 / sqft )

    2709 Greenlands Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Beautiful 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in the highly sought after Twin Lakes 55+ Active lifestyle community. The Marco 2 is a two story beautiful home with a versatile floor plan. When you step inside,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3982 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141562
    2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    3. Contact Sherry Feck
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4937 Lotta Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $599,000.00 ($120.62 / sqft )

    4937 Lotta Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    You will love this expansive floorplan with five bedrooms, four bathrooms, a three car garage, that is designed for growing families. Additional rooms include an oversized game room, breakfast nook an

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4966 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6374274
    2. Provided by TOPSKY REALTY INC
    3. Contact Eileen Li
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5014 Down Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $699,000.00 ($132.74 / sqft )

    5014 Down Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience waterfront living in this impressive 3,800 square foot Exbury floor plan by Landsea, offering 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Perfectly positioned on a premium homesite with

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5266 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144543
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Jennifer Pena Fermaintt
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3846 Cedar Hammock Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $664,000.00 ($152.82 / sqft )

    3846 Cedar Hammock Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Back On Market. Meticulously upgraded 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in Steven Plantation community(HOA $68 per month) in St. Cloud. This move in ready property sits on a premium lot the home featu

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4345 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5134914
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Belkis Tavarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3560 Pixie Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $584,999.00 ($149.58 / sqft )

    3560 Pixie Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Former Model home now offered for sale. The Bonita Model has 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths with Loft and no rear neighbor! This home is located just minutes from the FL Turnpike exit. It is loaded with option

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3911 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6370681
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    3. Contact Agustin Rodriguez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap